Vic Firth HD9

• Drumsticks
• Material: American Hickory
• Tip: Wood, round drop shape
• Features: Optimal balance of weight and tuning
• Dimensions: Length 413 mm, diameter 15.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth HD9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic HD9 Hickory Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic HD9 Hickory Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: American Hickory
Tip: Wood, round drop shape
Features: Optimal balance of weight and tuning
Dimensions: Length 413 mm, diameter 15.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth HD9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth X5AVG
£16.95
Vic Firth X5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SRH2CO
£51.25
Vic Firth SRH2COCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£33.75
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Vic Firth SD10Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth SD12
£44.30
Vic Firth SD12Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5BKF
£28.74
Vic Firth 5BKFCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5AKF
£28.74
Vic Firth 5AKFCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth VFWB
£34.75
Vic Firth VFWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth VFRUTE505
£25.76
Vic Firth VFRUTE505Compare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Vic Firth SPE3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth F1
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark R7AAG
£15.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 7A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SDW2
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR747W
£14.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth HD9
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel