Vic Firth 2B

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth 2B
from £14.85to £15.952 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Teardrop-shaped head
• Length: 413 mm
• Dimensions: W16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vic Firth 2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic 2B Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 2B Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth 2B Drum Sticks American Classic Hickory VF-2B
Vic Firth 2B Drum Sticks American Classic Hickory, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hickory
Teardrop-shaped head
Length: 413 mm
Dimensions
W16 mm

Price History

1M
Vic Firth 2B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth KIDS
£9.25
Vic Firth KIDSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5ALW
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SDW2
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 8"
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth 2B
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
grevand
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel