Vic Firth KIDS

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth KIDS
from £9.25to £9.852 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Children's drumsticks
• For drummers aged 3 to 8 years
• Delivers high-quality sound and playing feel
• Length: 330mm, Diameter: 13.2mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth KIDS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth 'Kidsticks' 13" Hickory Kids drumsticks in a choice of Blue or Pink VICFIRTHKIDS
Vic Firth 'Kidsticks' 13" Hickory Kids drumsticks in a choice of Blue or Pink, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£9.25
£11.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Vic Firth American Classic Kidsticks - Blue color
Vic Firth American Classic Kidsticks - Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£9.85
£16.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Children's drumsticks
For drummers aged 3 to 8 years
Delivers high-quality sound and playing feel
Length: 330mm, Diameter: 13.2mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth KIDS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth KIDS
worldwide1985
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: £2.40
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel