Vic Firth 5A

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth 5A
from £12.99to £16.992 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material Drumsticks: Hickory
• Material Tips: Wood
• Diameter: 14.4 mm
• Length: 406 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vic Firth 5A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth 5A wood tipped drum sticks. American Classic hickory. CSO241
Vic Firth 5A wood tipped drum sticks. American Classic hickory., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£12.99
£17.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vic Firth American Classic Hickory Drumstick Pair 5A Wood Tip CSO241
Vic Firth American Classic Hickory Drumstick Pair 5A Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Material Drumsticks: Hickory
Material Tips: Wood
Diameter: 14.4 mm
Length: 406 mm

Price History

1M
Vic Firth 5A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans DATK
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vater VHSCSTD
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 7A
£13.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5A
arcademusic
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.99
musicbits
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel