Verbatim DVD+R DL 8.5GB 8x Matte Silver 50 Pack Spindle 43758

• Blank Media
• Storage Media: DVD+R DL
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 8.5 GB
• DVD Write Speed: 8x DVD+R DL
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 43758 DVD+R Double Layer 8.5GB 8X Matt Silver 50 Pack
Verbatim 43758 DVD+R Double Layer 8.5GB 8X Matt Silver 50 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
50 Verbatim Logo Dual Layer DVD+R 8x DL Double layer Blank Discs 8.5GB 43758
50 Verbatim Logo Dual Layer DVD+R 8x DL Double layer Blank Discs 8.5GB 43758, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43758 DVD+R 8x DL Matt Silver 50 pack 5Y-Q4JO-B4M8
AZO recording layer Highest level of recording stability Superior archival life
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
1x50 Verbatim DVD+R Double Layer 8x Speed, 8,5GB matt silver
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43758 DVD+R 8x DL Matt Silver 50 pack
Verbatim 43758 DVD+R 8x DL Matt Silver 50 pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£149.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
8x DVD+R DL
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Capacity
8.5 GB
Storage Media
DVD+R DL

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DVD+R DL 8.5GB 8x Matte Silver 50 Pack Spindle 43758
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
natureinks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
River Solutions Group
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel