Verbatim CD-R 52x DataLifePlus 43756

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-R 52x DataLifePlus 43756
from £17.99to £27.992 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• CD-R Assortment
• MKM/Verbatim Technology
• Compatible with all common drives and speeds
• Customizable surface with thermal transfer printers
• DataLifePlus optical media for professional use
• CD-R Wide Thermal Printable
• Thermal printable media for specialized printers
• Printable from 48mm outward from the hub
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R 52x DataLifePlus 43756
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim CD-R AZO 700MB 52X DL+ White Thermal 43756 50pk
Verbatim CD-R AZO 700MB 52X DL+ White Thermal 43756 50pk, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.12 / Unit
100 x Verbatim CD-R AZO 700MB 52X DL+ White Thermal 43756 50pk
100 x Verbatim CD-R AZO 700MB 52X DL+ White Thermal 43756 50pk, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.71 / Unit
Product Details
CD-R Assortment
MKM/Verbatim Technology
Compatible with all common drives and speeds
Customizable surface with thermal transfer printers
DataLifePlus optical media for professional use
CD-R Wide Thermal Printable
Thermal printable media for specialized printers
Printable from 48mm outward from the hub

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-R 52x DataLifePlus 43756
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack
£17.78
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intenso DVD+R Cake Box 25 Discs (4311144)
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso CD-R Spindle 100 Disc (1001126)
£18.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
£16.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
MediaRange MR509 pack of 10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxell CD-R 52x 700MB 50 spindle (624006)
£15.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel