TDK DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Slim Case 10 Pack

Manufacturer: TDK
TDK DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Slim Case 10 Pack
from £12.001 offerManufacturer: TDK
• Blank DVD
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TDK DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Slim Case 10 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TDK DVD-R Recordable DVD. 4.7GB SINGLE SIDED Sealed DVDR - 1-16X SPEED 10 Discs DVDR4716X10
TDK DVD-R Recordable DVD. 4.7GB SINGLE SIDED Sealed DVDR - 1-16X SPEED 10 Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M 3M
TDK DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Slim Case 10 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TDK

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD-R 4.7GB 16x JC 43521
£11.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim DVD+RW Matte Silver 5 pcs 43229
£9.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 25 pack 43500
£12.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso CD-R Cake Box 50 Discs (1801125)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP CD-R 700MB 52x 50 spindle
£11.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 50 spindle (275610.20)
£12.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim BD-R SL 25GB 6x 5 Pack 43715
£10.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DM4S6B50F)
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim CD-R AZO Crystal 10 pcs. 43327
£10.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
TDK DVD-R 4.7GB 16x Slim Case 10 Pack
planetsolutions
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel