Vaude Women's Altissimi Shorts

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £53.37to £91.027 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Women's Altissimi Shorts
• Material: Stretch fabric
• Inner shorts with padding for wearing comfort
• Two zipper pockets on the front
• VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Altissimi Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Altissimi Shorts Dark sea 40 B09JT19NNY
Functional cycling shorts in a colorful look Breathable and quick-drying Elastic main material including inner shorts Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£53.37
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Altissimi Shorts Black 44 B08L8PM5PS
Functional cycling shorts in a colorful look Breathable and quick-drying Elastic main material including inner shorts Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£75.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Altissimi Shorts Dark sea 38 B09JT12VH6
Functional cycling shorts in a colorful look Breathable and quick-drying Elastic main material including inner shorts Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£76.56
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Altissimi Shorts Black 42 B08L8R2XTD
Functional cycling shorts in a colorful look Breathable and quick-drying Elastic main material including inner shorts Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£77.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Altissimi Shorts Dark sea 44 B09JT37MJN
Functional cycling shorts in a colorful look Breathable and quick-drying Elastic main material including inner shorts Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£77.85
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Altissimi Shorts Dark sea 36 B09JSYZHPX
Functional cycling shorts in a colorful look Breathable and quick-drying Elastic main material including inner shorts Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Altissimi Shorts Dark sea 42 B09JSZN7JP
Functional cycling shorts in a colorful look Breathable and quick-drying Elastic main material including inner shorts Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£91.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Altissimi Shorts
Material: Stretch fabric
Inner shorts with padding for wearing comfort
Two zipper pockets on the front
VAUDE Green Shape label for sustainability

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Altissimi Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£66.83
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£59.12
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£90.38
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda Women
£46.73
Vaude Skarvan Bermuda WomenCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Skomer Shirt III
£27.23
Vaude Skomer Shirt IIICompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Vaude Women's Tacun II ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket Women
£59.42
Vaude Neyland Wind Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Engadin pants
£53.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Women
£53.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Women
£41.16
Compare Prices
158 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£51.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
Levi's 570
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Levi's 627
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg Therm
£56.62
Compare Prices
37 offers
G-Star Lhana
£51.52
Compare Prices
100 offers
prodImage
£53.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel