Vaude Wintry IV Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £63.91to £103.795 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Men
• Cycling Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Windproof, breathable
• Extended back panel, pre-shaped sleeves
• Reflective design elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Wintry IV Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men Men's Wintry Jacket IV Jacket - Black, Large B07R16QZXW
Comfortable soft shell jacket for cycling: 100% windproof, breathable and water-repellent Absolutely breathable: it offers excellent protection against wind and cold and does a solid job in terms of breathability Maximum freedom of movement: The elastic material offers freedom of movement and is pleasantly soft to the touch Environmentally friendly production: The Women's Wintry Jacket also features Eco Finish, an environmentally friendly water-repellent finish and is produced without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC). Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men Men's Wintry Jacket IV Jacket - Black, Small B07QZ33L6K
Comfortable soft shell jacket for cycling: 100% windproof, breathable and water-repellent Absolutely breathable: it offers excellent protection against wind and cold and does a solid job in terms of breathability Maximum freedom of movement: The elastic material offers freedom of movement and is pleasantly soft to the touch Environmentally friendly production: The Women's Wintry Jacket also features Eco Finish, an environmentally friendly water-repellent finish and is produced without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC). Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men Men's Wintry Jacket IV Jacket - Black, X-Large
Comfortable soft shell jacket for cycling: 100% windproof, breathable and water-repellent Absolutely breathable: it offers excellent protection against wind and cold and does a solid job in terms of breathability Maximum freedom of movement: The elastic material offers freedom of movement and is pleasantly soft to the touch Environmentally friendly production: The Women's Wintry Jacket also features Eco Finish, an environmentally friendly water-repellent finish and is produced without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC). Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£103.79
£113.78
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
VAUDE Men's Wintry Jacket IV B0DMSSRYRB
Comfortable softshell jacket for cycling 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Especially suitable for other activities Environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£72.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Wintry Jacket IV B0DMSW6ZW8
Comfortable softshell jacket for cycling 100% windproof, breathable and water resistant Especially suitable for other activities Environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester
Windproof, breathable
Extended back panel, pre-shaped sleeves
Reflective design elements
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Wintry IV Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Strada
£63.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Castelli Fuori
£63.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
£69.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Compare Prices
60 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Pant III Women
£64.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear Ardent Jersey Women
£61.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Air Pro Jacket Women
£52.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Spray Short Men
£62.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£72.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel