Vaude Trailvent 15 Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £76.08to £104.474 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Trailvent 15 Backpacks B0D6C1BR4X
Modern women's bicycle backpack for mountain biking Comfortable, ventilated Aeroflex 3D mesh back Adjustable back length, well thought-out compartment division Main material made from recycled polyamide
prodImage
£76.08
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Trailvent 15 Backpacks B0D6C26YJX
Modern women's bicycle backpack for mountain biking Comfortable, ventilated Aeroflex 3D mesh back Adjustable back length, well thought-out compartment division Main material made from recycled polyamide
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Trailvent 15 Backpacks B0D6C1BR4X
Modern women's bicycle backpack for mountain biking Comfortable, ventilated Aeroflex 3D mesh back Adjustable back length, well thought-out compartment division Main material made from recycled polyamide
prodImage
£104.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Trailvent 15 Backpacks B0D6BZBNMZ
Modern women's bicycle backpack for mountain biking Comfortable, ventilated Aeroflex 3D mesh back Adjustable back length, well thought-out compartment division Main material made from recycled polyamide
prodImage
£79.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Big Bobby
£16.91
Vaude Big BobbyCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£123.54
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.45
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£58.94
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
£76.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
£84.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Räven 20L
£75.77
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwei Olli OR12
£76.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
£77.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£76.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel