Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
from £58.52to £100.0055 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSTSX77
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£80.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSTTS1M
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£80.71
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men'S Escape Light Rain Jacket - Size Xl In Brown, Water-Repellent Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker With Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B09293YH7J
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men'S Escape Light Rain Jacket - Size 38 In Red, Water-Repellent Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker With Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B0CCD7B9XL
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men'S Escape Light Rain Jacket - Size 46 In Blue, Water-Repellent Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker With Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B076MMYJ1R
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men'S Escape Light Rain Jacket - Size 44 In Blue, Water-Repellent Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker With Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B0BLGZSF7N
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men'S Escape Light Rain Jacket - Size 122 In Blue, Water-Repellent Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker With Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B0BLH7VH6F
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£83.77
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men'S Escape Light Rain Jacket - Size 34 In Blue, Water-Repellent Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker With Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B0BLH7HDWL
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£84.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSVVVVJ
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men'S Escape Light Rain Jacket - Size 44 In Red, Water-Repellent Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker With Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B0CCD6VD3K
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£84.84
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men'S Escape Light Rain Jacket - Size 50-52 In Red, Water-Repellent Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker With Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B0CCD88JNC
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£88.04
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0CVNGT2FT
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men'S Escape Light Rain Jacket - Size 50-52 In Red, Water-Repellent Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker With Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket 142239100
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Escape Light Jacket S B0CCD9LBJ9
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSVY6VB
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSTS41P
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSVPRMY
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSRFQS3
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket 148290478
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSTF5ZJ
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSVMK6H
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket B0DMSVMK6D
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket 148290523
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Escape Light Jacket 148290510
Lightweight rain jacket for hiking Especially suitable for other activities Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men'S Escape Light Rain Jacket - Size Xl In Blue, Water-Repellent Outdoor Jacket, Breathable Windbreaker With Hood, Climate-Friendly Hiking Jacket B076MMZW7F
ECO FINISH: The VAUDE Escape Light is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the light weight rain jacket is treated with eco-friendly Eco Finish. Dirt and water-repellent jacket APPLICATIONS: The men's packable rain jacket is particularly lightweight, can be rolled up & thus transported in a backpack. Ideal as a weatherproof cycling jacket, casual jacket, or transitional jacket PROTECTION: The VAUDE rain jacket men is breathable, water-repellent, and thanks to the 2-layer design, it effectively predects against wind and weather. The rain jacket is thus perfectly suited for changeable weather EQUIPMENT: Our sustainable mens rain jacket has a roll-in hood, front zipper with double flap & two front pockets with zippers. Width adjustment at the hem & sleeve cuff SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated for through 'myclimate' by certified Gold Standard climate predection projects
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£42.37
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Hurricane Vest III Men
£41.99
Vaude Hurricane Vest III MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£25.24
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
£66.43
Vaude Rienza III Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men
£52.35
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest MenCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Men
£58.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Element Alder
£50.30
Compare Prices
54 offers
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Compare Prices
33 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£51.50
Compare Prices
32 offers
Patagonia Adze Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel