Vaude Kinich

• Softshell Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Kinich MAG9897591
Our lightweight weather protection for everyday life and sports! This children's softshell jacket is perfect for summer and mid-season. It protects against wind and short showers while remaining generally lightweight and breathable enough for active children to feel good even in warm weather. With two slanted pockets and reflective elements. Functional children's clothing VAUDE has more than one asset: quality materials, child-friendly shapes and colours, and eco-friendly production. We design highly durable outdoor gear for children that can be passed from one child to another. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£50.67
£67.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Kinich MAG9897586
prodImage
£50.67
£67.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Kinich MAG9897587
prodImage
£50.67
£67.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Kinich MAG9897589
prodImage
£50.67
£67.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Kinich MAG9897588
prodImage
£50.67
£67.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

More from Vaude

Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket III
£57.99
Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Caprea Antimos Pants Child
£43.95
Vaude Caprea Antimos Pants ChildCompare 23 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant III
£39.77
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant IIICompare 8 Prices
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II KidsCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride Pants
£42.49
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride PantsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Vaude Hylax 2L JacketCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket IICompare 8 Prices
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant II
£60.46
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant IICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IV
£21.70
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Kinich
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel