Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IV

• Pom-pom beanie
• Material: Polyacrylic, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Children's knitted hat VAUDE IV MAG9881123
A warm hat for little sensitive ears - this fleece-lined model reliably protects against the cold and keeps even the icy wind from ruining the good mood!
prodImage
£21.70
£38.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hat VAUDE MAG10775120
A warm hat for little sensitive ears - this fleece-lined model reliably protects against the cold and keeps even the freezing wind from ruining the good mood!
prodImage
£23.47
£40.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hat VAUDE MAG10775117
A warm hat for little sensitive ears - this fleece-lined model reliably protects against the cold and keeps even the icy wind from ruining the good mood!
prodImage
£23.47
£40.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hat VAUDE MAG10775118
A warm hat for little sensitive ears - this fleece-lined model reliably protects against the cold and keeps even the icy wind from ruining the good mood!
prodImage
£23.47
£40.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Polyacrylic, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

More from Vaude

Vaude Escape 3in1 Jacket Child
£76.46
Vaude Escape 3in1 Jacket ChildCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket III
£57.99
Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Caprea Antimos Pants Child
£39.56
Vaude Caprea Antimos Pants ChildCompare 23 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant III
£41.09
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant IIICompare 8 Prices
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II KidsCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant II
£60.46
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant IICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Vaude KinichCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket IICompare 8 Prices
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride Pants
£42.49
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride PantsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Vaude Hylax 2L JacketCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IV
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel