Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 PU Rain Set Kids

Price History
• Rain set
• Material: Polyurethane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 PU Rain Set Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 7 B095FW92G1
This 100% waterproof Helly Hansen classic rain set keeps kids dry in a downpour It’s also great for puddle jumping This iconic Helly Hansen kids’ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades It will surely keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements and quick-dry lining Shell: 100% Polyurethane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Bergen 20 Rainset,7,Essential Yellow
prodImage
£41.21
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 6 B095GRZB4Y
This 100% waterproof Helly Hansen classic rain set keeps kids dry in a downpour It’s also great for puddle jumping This iconic Helly Hansen kids’ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades It will surely keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements and quick-dry lining Shell: 100% Polyurethane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Bergen 20 Rainset,6,Essential Yellow
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
Children's rain gear Helly Hansen K Bergen 2.0 Pu MAG3819328
Our best-selling, iconic Helly Hansen® rain suit in fun colors - 100% waterproof and 100% essential.This iconic Helly Hansen® rain suit for kids consists of a jacket and overalls in fun colors. Our Helly Hansen® Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades. It's sure to keep kids dry, no matter how heavy the precipitation or how big the puddle. Helox+ fabric technology offers waterproofing as well as stretch for freedom of movement. Additional details include a removable hood, elastic straps, reflective elements and a quick-dry lining.Weight: 550g
prodImage
£53.31
£70.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain gear Helly Hansen K Bergen 2.0 Pu MAG3819329
Our best-selling, iconic Helly Hansen® rain suit in fun colors - 100% waterproof and 100% essential.This iconic Helly Hansen® rain suit for kids consists of a jacket and overalls in fun colors. Our Helly Hansen® Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades. It's sure to keep kids dry, no matter how heavy the precipitation or how big the puddle. Helox+ fabric technology offers waterproofing as well as stretch for freedom of movement. Additional details include a removable hood, elastic straps, reflective elements and a quick-dry lining.Weight: 550g
prodImage
£53.31
£70.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, 678 Crushed Grape, 6 B09KX3RJPR
HELOX+ YKK VISLON AMANN threads - German quality Adjustable elastic suspenders Detachable hood
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Children's rain gear Helly Hansen K Bergen 2.0 Pu MAG3819329
Our best-selling, iconic Helly Hansen® rain suit in fun colors - 100% waterproof and 100% essential.This iconic Helly Hansen® rain suit for kids consists of a jacket and overalls in fun colors. Our Helly Hansen® Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades. It's sure to keep kids dry, no matter how heavy the precipitation or how big the puddle. Helox+ fabric technology offers waterproofing as well as stretch for freedom of movement. Additional details include a removable hood, elastic straps, reflective elements and a quick-dry lining.Weight: 550g
prodImage
£55.91
£72.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's rain gear Helly Hansen K Bergen 2.0 Pu MAG3819328
Our best-selling, iconic Helly Hansen® rain suit in fun colors - 100% waterproof and 100% essential.This iconic Helly Hansen® rain suit for kids consists of a jacket and overalls in fun colors. Our Helly Hansen® Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades. It's sure to keep kids dry, no matter how heavy the precipitation or how big the puddle. Helox+ fabric technology offers waterproofing as well as stretch for freedom of movement. Additional details include a removable hood, elastic straps, reflective elements and a quick-dry lining.Weight: 550g
prodImage
£55.91
£72.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Navy, 1 B095G86B3S
This 100% waterproof Helly Hansen classic rain set keeps kids dry in a downpour It’s also great for puddle jumping This iconic Helly Hansen kids’ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades It will surely keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements and quick-dry lining Shell: 100% Polyurethane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Bergen 20 Rainset,1,Navy
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Yellow 7 40510_344-7
This iconic kids’ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors. Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades. The Kids' Bergen 2.0 PU Rain Set is designed to keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle. Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement. Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements, and quick-dry lining.
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Yellow 6 40510_344-6
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 3 B095G3M1X5
This 100% waterproof Helly Hansen classic rain set keeps kids dry in a downpour It’s also great for puddle jumping This iconic Helly Hansen kids’ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades It will surely keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements and quick-dry lining Shell: 100% Polyurethane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Bergen 20 Rainset,3,Essential Yellow
prodImage
£65.11
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 5 B095G4KHQV
This 100% waterproof Helly Hansen classic rain set keeps kids dry in a downpour It’s also great for puddle jumping This iconic Helly Hansen kids’ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades It will surely keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements and quick-dry lining Shell: 100% Polyurethane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Bergen 20 Rainset,5,Essential Yellow
prodImage
£65.11
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 4 B095GD13P6
This 100% waterproof Helly Hansen classic rain set keeps kids dry in a downpour It’s also great for puddle jumping This iconic Helly Hansen kids’ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades It will surely keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements and quick-dry lining Shell: 100% Polyurethane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Bergen 20 Rainset,4,Essential Yellow
prodImage
£66.75
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Pink 7 40510_089-7
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Pink 6 40510_089-6
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Pink 5 40510_089-5
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Pink 2 40510_089-2
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Pink 1 40510_089-1
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Pink 4 40510_089-4
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Pink 3 40510_089-3
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 2
This 100% waterproof Helly Hansen classic rain set keeps kids dry in a downpour It’s also great for puddle jumping This iconic Helly Hansen kids’ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades It will surely keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements and quick-dry lining Shell: 100% Polyurethane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Bergen 20 Rainset,2,Essential Yellow
prodImage
£71.01
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 2 B095FPLGNC
This 100% waterproof Helly Hansen classic rain set keeps kids dry in a downpour It’s also great for puddle jumping This iconic Helly Hansen kids’ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades It will surely keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements and quick-dry lining Shell: 100% Polyurethane Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Bergen 20 Rainset,2,Essential Yellow
prodImage
£71.01
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Yellow 3 40510_346-3
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Yellow 5 40510_346-5
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Navy 3 40510_598-3
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Navy 5 40510_598-5
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Navy 2 40510_598-2
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Navy 7 40510_598-7
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Navy 6 40510_598-6
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Navy 1 40510_598-1
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Material
Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 PU Rain Set Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 PU Rain Set Kids
prodImage
£41.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel