Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II

• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Lycra, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's hooded fleece VAUDE Pulex II MAG9889961
Take it everywhere with you: this cozy Pulex fleece jacket for children keeps you warm, worn alone on pleasant autumn days, and can also be zipped as an extra layer of warmth in all VAUDE children's jackets with the Zip-in feature (except for the Escape 3 in 1 jacket). And just like that, a rain jacket quickly transforms into a warm winter jacket. The children's hooded Pulex jacket is a multi-talented choice for forest nursery, school, or outdoor trips. Cold fingers, small treasures, or a tissue can fit into the large diagonal pockets. The elastic inserts at the wrists and hem keep the body warm, and the soft hood protects the ears from the cold wind. The Pulex hooded jacket for children is not only warm but also easy to care for, durable, breathable, and made from recycled materials, all for the love of the environment. Functional children's clothing from VAUDE has more than one advantage: quality materials, child-friendly shapes and colours, and eco-friendly production. We design hig...
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby hooded fleece VAUDE Pulex II MAG9889895
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby hooded fleece VAUDE Pulex II MAG9889896
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby hooded fleece VAUDE Pulex II MAG9889897
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded fleece VAUDE Pulex II MAG9889957
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded fleece VAUDE Pulex II MAG9889959
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded fleece VAUDE Pulex II MAG9889960
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded fleece VAUDE Pulex II MAG9889958
prodImage
£37.84
£54.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Fleece, Lycra, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

More from Vaude

Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket III
£57.99
Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Caprea Antimos Pants Child
£39.56
Vaude Caprea Antimos Pants ChildCompare 23 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant III
£41.09
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant IIICompare 8 Prices
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II KidsCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant II
£60.46
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant IICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Vaude KinichCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IV
£21.70
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IVCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Vaude Hylax 2L JacketCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride Pants
£42.49
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride PantsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reima Vantti
£35.84
Compare Prices
19 offers
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel