The North Face Antora rain jacket boy

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Inner Jacket Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Antora rain jacket boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Boy's Antora Rain Jacket, Tnf Black, 10 Years-12 Years B0CHWN7SJN
Waterproof, breathable, seam-sealed DryVent 2L shell with a non-PFC DWR finish helps keep them dry Attached three-piece hood with an elasticated rain-guard tunnel for a snug fit Secure-zip hand pockets VISLON centre front zip with a hook-and-loop draft flap closure and chin guard Reflective bar on the side of the sleeves
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
The North Face Boys Antora Rain Jacket, Sulphur Spring Green, 12 Years
Secure zippered hand pockets Edged, elastic cuffs Reflective stripes on the sides of the sleeves Heat transfer logo on left chest and back right shoulder
prodImage
£59.94
£72.93
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Boys Antora Rain Jacket, Sulphur Spring Green, 14/16 Years B0D4862FH6
Secure zippered hand pockets Edged, elastic cuffs Reflective stripes on the sides of the sleeves Heat transfer logo on left chest and back right shoulder
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids Nimble Jacket, Sulphur Spring Green, 10 Years B0D4869J6R
Chest pocket Side pockets Elastic binding at the wrist The elastic cuffs prevent this
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Boys Antora Rain Jacket, Sulphur Spring Green, 6 Years NORTH FACE-NF0A8A48-KX7_XXL
Secure zippered hand pockets Edged, elastic cuffs Reflective stripes on the sides of the sleeves Heat transfer logo on left chest and back right shoulder
prodImage
£59.94
£72.93
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Boys Antora Rain Jacket, Estate Blue, 176 B0D4872TVS
Secure zippered hand pockets Edged, elastic cuffs Reflective stripes on the sides of the sleeves Heat transfer logo on left chest and back right shoulder
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Boys' Antora Rain Jacket B0BZWGBVBL
Attached, three-piece hood with elastic rain cover tunnel for a snug fit Secure zip hand pockets Encased elastic cuffs Heat transfer logo on left chest and back right shoulder
prodImage
£65.16
Shipping: Free
The North Face Boys Antora Rain Jacket, Tnf Black/Tnf Black, 12 Years B0D43HB3SW
Secure zippered hand pockets Edged, elastic cuffs Reflective stripes on the sides of the sleeves Heat transfer logo on left chest and back right shoulder
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids Antora Rain Jacket, Tnf Blue, 152 B0CM7LKMCV
Attached, Three-Piece Hood With An Elasticated Rain-Guard Tunnel For A Snug Fit Encased-Elastic Cuffs Heat Transfer Logo On Left Chest And Back-Right Shoulder Reflective Bar On Side Of Sleeves
prodImage
£70.60
Shipping: Free
The North Face Boys Antora Rain Jacket, Tnf Black/Tnf Black, 7/8 Years
Secure zippered hand pockets Edged, elastic cuffs Reflective stripes on the sides of the sleeves Heat transfer logo on left chest and back right shoulder
prodImage
£79.93
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids Antora Rain Jacket, Tnf Blue, 164 B0CM83HM98
Attached, Three-Piece Hood With An Elasticated Rain-Guard Tunnel For A Snug Fit Encased-Elastic Cuffs Heat Transfer Logo On Left Chest And Back-Right Shoulder Reflective Bar On Side Of Sleeves
prodImage
£84.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Inner Jacket Material
Polyester
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Antora rain jacket boy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Reviews

Latest
Decent Quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/01/2026
|
This jacket is somewhat decent for quality and function. I've owned several of this type. Got it for my wife. While it functions well to protect from rain, just beware that it is somewhat fragile for anything but day to...View More day use. It will not stand up to typical use in the woods, mountains, backpacking, etc.. The exterior material is just not strong enough and the interior water proof membrane simply disintegrates.View Less
Northface
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2025
|
I would definitely buy again.
Awesome jacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/11/2025
|
Perfect. Fits well. Durable.
Nice purchase
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/10/2025
|
Absolutely love this jacket. It fits my son well and is very versatile.
Good
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/10/2025
|
The quality is good, but it's for children. The video in the photo confused me about the sizes, so I ordered it but returned it.
With reviews from

The North Face Antora rain jacket boy Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 62 reviews
5
50
4
3
0
2
1
6

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket boy
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel