Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: recycled, Texamid
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Age Group: Children
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(9 - 10 Yrs, Slate Green) Jack Wolfskin Kids Snow Days Waterproof Jacket
Fleece lining 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Water Resistant Zips A65320
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
(5 - 6 Yrs, Slate Green) Jack Wolfskin Kids Snow Days Waterproof Jacket
Fleece lining 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Water Resistant Zips A65320
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin SNOWY DAYS JACKET K, Unisex children Jacket, intense rust, B0CPJM3J6K
2 hip pockets soft, warm fleece lining waterproof, windproof, breathable
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Snowy Days Jacket - Phantom - Age 8-10 child-594597
Lightweight, insulated and weatherproof kids winter jacket Waterproof, windproof, breathable 60g synthetic fibre filling Soft, warm fleece lining 100% Polyester
prodImage
£76.95
£81.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Age Group
Children
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Filling Material
Synthetic
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Hood
Yes
Material
recycled, Texamid
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
£50.26
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket BCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K
£48.49
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ K
£25.47
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
£38.71
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket KCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket KCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence BoysCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal Pants
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal PantsCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper GirlsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Boy's Softshell Jacket
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quiksilver Little Mission
£78.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
excell-sports
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel