Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Removable lining, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3In1 Jacket Phantom 116 B09TTGW6HX
Waterproof, windproof 3-in-1 jacket for boys Bluesign certified
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kids Iceland 3 In 1 Waterproof Fleece Lined Jacket - 5-6 Yrs 1605255
Jack Wolfskin Kids Iceland 3 In 1 Waterproof Fleece Lined Jacket - 5-6 Yrs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Outerwear
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kids Iceland 3 In 1 Waterproof Fleece Lined Jacket - Active Blue
Waterproof, windproof and breathable TEXAPORE and makes the ideal shell jacket for trans-seasonal use in milder temperatures The inner jacket...
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3In1 Jacket Phantom 128 child-482509
Waterproof, windproof 3-in-1 jacket for boys Bluesign certified
prodImage
£74.76
£79.75
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Removable lining, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Jacket weight is perfect for kids
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/12/2024
|
Not bulky yet keeps warm. Only feedback is the zipper on the inside that attaches the fleece layer to the outside doesn’t stay in place.
Good Quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/04/2024
|
Very beautiful and very good quality.
Good Quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/04/2024
|
Just wow 👌
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
My son loves it and can't stop wearing it
Very nice.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/12/2023
|
Nice coat for the little kid.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K
£48.49
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ K
£25.47
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
£38.71
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket KCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket KCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket KidsCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence BoysCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal Pants
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal PantsCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper GirlsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
avenue85uk
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
excell-sports
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel