Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Boys' Softshell Jacket B0DLLBV2X6
Softshell jacket Windproof Lined Made from recycled materials Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£36.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Boys' Softshell Jacket B0DLL9VXZR
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Reflective details
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Boys' Softshell Jacket B0DLL7ZHVY
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Reflective details
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin FOURWINDS JACKET KIDS, Unisex children Softshell jacket, night blue, B0CPJPB72Q
Softshell jacket Windproof Lined Made from recycled materials Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin FOURWINDS JACKET KIDS B0F8W1MFR3
Softshell jacket Windproof Lined Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Children's Jacket B0F8W4GXRB
Softshell Jacket Windproof Padded Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£47.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin FOURWINDS JACKET KIDS B0F8VY1TLF
Softshell jacket Windproof Lined Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Boys' Softshell Jacket B0DLL8RJP5
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Reflective details
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Elastane, Fleece, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K
£48.49
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
£50.26
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket BCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ K
£25.47
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket KidsCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket KCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence BoysCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal Pants
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal PantsCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper GirlsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reima Vantti
£34.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.37
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel