Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K

• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Quick-drying
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(7 - 8 Yrs, Phantom / Green) Jack Wolfskin Kids Ice Curl Hood Full Zip Fleece
Cozy kids fleece jacket Soft, warm, breathable Quick drying Chest Pocket & 2 Hip Pockets 1609232
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
(9 - 10 Yrs, Phantom / Green) Jack Wolfskin Kids Ice Curl Hood Full Zip Fleece
Cozy kids fleece jacket Soft, warm, breathable Quick drying Chest Pocket & 2 Hip Pockets 1609232
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
(7 - 8 Yrs, Midnight Sky) Jack Wolfskin Kids Ice Curl Hood Full Zip Fleece
Cozy kids fleece jacket Soft, warm, breathable Quick drying Chest Pocket & 2 Hip Pockets 1609232
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Quick-drying
Hood
Yes
Material
Fleece, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
£50.26
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket BCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K
£48.49
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ K
£25.47
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
£38.71
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket KCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket KidsCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence BoysCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal Pants
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal PantsCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper GirlsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reima Vantti
£35.84
Compare Prices
19 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel