Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket Kids

Price History
• Children's jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Ripstop, Synthetic fiber
• Clothing Features: Lined, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Zenon Juniors Kids Jacket - Phantom - Age 6-8 1604145-6350-128
Lightweight, insulated kids winter jacket Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 200g synthetic fiber filling 2 hip pockets 100% Polyester
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(Age 4-6, Phantom) Jack Wolfskin Unisex Zenon Juniors Kids Windproof Water Repellent Jacket
Warm and packable, the ZENON JACKET provides great insulation performance even if it gets wet. The outer shell is TEXASHIELD PRO DOUBLE RIP,
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(Age 4-6, Soft Pink) Jack Wolfskin Unisex Zenon Juniors Kids Windproof Water Repellent Jacket
Warm and packable, the ZENON JACKET provides great insulation performance even if it gets wet. The outer shell is TEXASHIELD PRO DOUBLE RIP,
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket K B0BL2WP2PV
Winter jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very warm padding, very light 2 hip pockets With hood
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket K B0C6YCL1JW
Winter jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very warm padding, very light 2 hip pockets With hood
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Kids K ZENON JKT Kids, Phantom, XS (128) child-335662
Windproof, waterproof Very light Very warm synthetic fiber insulation Quick drying Pfc-free
prodImage
£57.16
£62.15
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket
Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
(Age 6-8, Phantom) Jack Wolfskin Unisex Zenon Juniors Kids Windproof Water Repellent Jacket
Warm and packable, the ZENON JACKET provides great insulation performance even if it gets wet. The outer shell is TEXASHIELD PRO DOUBLE RIP,
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket K B0C6YB9N4H
Winter jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very warm padding, very light 2 hip pockets With hood
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket K B0C6YBLJRQ
Winter jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very warm padding, very light 2 hip pockets With hood
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket K B0C6YC69P3
Winter jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very warm padding, very light 2 hip pockets With hood
prodImage
£60.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket K B0C6Y93C6H
Winter jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very warm padding, very light 2 hip pockets With hood
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket K B0C6YCV9GT
Winter jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very warm padding, very light 2 hip pockets With hood
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Boys' Zenon K Jacket B0DLLF2B22
Puffer jacket Fixed hood 2 hip pockets Reflective details Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
(7 - 8 Yrs, Sunset Coral) Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket
Puffer jacket 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Elasticated cuff A65455
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(11 - 12 Yrs, Sunset Coral) Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket
Puffer jacket 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Elasticated cuff A65455
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(7 - 8 Yrs, Midnight Sky) Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket
Puffer jacket 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Elasticated cuff A65455
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(7 - 8 Yrs, Lemon Ice) Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket
Puffer jacket 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Elasticated cuff A65455
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(9 - 10 Yrs, Midnight Sky) Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket
Puffer jacket 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Elasticated cuff A65455
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(5 - 6 Yrs, Lemon Ice) Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket
Puffer jacket 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Elasticated cuff A65455
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(11 - 12 Yrs, Lemon Ice) Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket
Puffer jacket 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Elasticated cuff A65455
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(9 - 10 Yrs, Sunset Coral) Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket
Puffer jacket 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Elasticated cuff A65455
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(7 - 8 Yrs, Mystic Green) Jack Wolfskin Kids Zenon TEXATHERM Padded Jacket
Puffer jacket 2 Hip Pockets Reflective Details Elasticated cuff A65455
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Boys' Zenon K Jacket 148747882
Puffer jacket Fixed hood 2 hip pockets Reflective details Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Boys' Zenon K Jacket 148747869
Puffer jacket Fixed hood 2 hip pockets Reflective details Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket K B0C6YBQ34X
Winter jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very warm padding, very light 2 hip pockets With hood
prodImage
£95.52
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket K B0C6YD6NVF
Winter jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very warm padding, very light 2 hip pockets With hood
prodImage
£114.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Ripstop, Synthetic fiber
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Reviews

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2024
|
Quality item as expected by Jack wolfskin.Daughter likes the colour and says it’s very warm
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2024
|
Quality item as expected by Jack wolfskin.Daughter likes the colour and says it’s very warm
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2024
|
Quality item as expected by Jack wolfskin.Daughter likes the colour and says it’s very warm
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2024
|
Quality item as expected by Jack wolfskin. Daughter likes the colour and says it’s very warm
No refund issued
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/11/2023
|
The item was sent back due to the fact that it was too small. No refund was issued.I contacted the seller twice, but I did not receive any answer back.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket Kids Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 100 reviews
5
73
4
7
3
1
2
3
1
16

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
£50.26
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket BCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ K
£25.47
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
£38.73
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket KCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket KidsCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket KCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence BoysCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal Pants
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal PantsCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper GirlsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Jacket Kids
GolfBase
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel