Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys

• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Softshell, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Fleece W Fleece Jacket B09L87HTBK
Fleece jacket Very elastic Warming interior Hood
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Softshell, Graphite, L B09L86MDLW
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Fully elastic PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Women's Softshell Jacket B09L85K98G
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Fully elastic PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Softshell Women's Softshell Jacket B07X547PFB
Breathable Very comfortable to wear 91% polyester, 9% spandex Brand: Jack Wolfskin International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£67.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Softshell Women's Softshell Jacket, womens, 1303652, Ebony, XXL B07X61P8CX
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Softshell, Graphite, M B09L87834S
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Fully elastic PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Softshell, Violet Quartz, L B09L87MHH6
Softshell jacket with hood Wind-resistant, water-repellent Very breathable Fully elastic PFC-free, bluesign certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£73.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Women's Softshell Jacket B09L86KFRG
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Fully elastic PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£74.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Women Breathable Softshell Jacket, womens, 1303652-1024002, Blue (dark indigo), S B07WSW7QCK
Wind-resistant Water-repellent Very breathable Softshell jacket
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Turbulence Jacket Softshell, Graphite, XL B09L86NCDP
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Very breathable Fully elastic PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Softshell, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K
£48.49
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
£50.26
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket BCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ K
£25.47
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
£38.73
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket KCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket KidsCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket KCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal Pants
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal PantsCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper GirlsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel