Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K

• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Gender: Unisex
• Age Group: Children
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin FLAZE JACKET K
Lightweight outdoor rain jacket for children of all ages With hood Windproof Waterproof Breathable
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Group
Children
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Unisex
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
£50.26
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket BCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ K
£25.47
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
£36.36
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket KCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket KidsCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket KCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence BoysCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal Pants
£45.00
Jack Wolfskin Kids Rascal PantsCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£29.91
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper GirlsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel