Trollkids Hallingdal Jacket Kids

• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Inner Jacket Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trollkids Hallingdal Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trollkids Hallingdal Ski Jacket, Bronze/Navy Blue, 164 cm 143435879
Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulating Adjustable hood snow guard
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Inner Jacket Material
Polyester
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Trollkids Hallingdal Jacket Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trollkids

Trollkids Bergen Coat
£81.99
Trollkids Bergen CoatCompare 1 Prices
Trollkids Oslo Coat XT Girls
£82.99
Trollkids Oslo Coat XT GirlsCompare 3 Prices
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket ProCompare 2 Prices
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.52
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket KidsCompare 2 Prices
Trollkids Oslo Coat Pro Girls
£80.99
Trollkids Oslo Coat Pro GirlsCompare 4 Prices
Trollkids Nordkapp Jacket Kids
£89.99
Trollkids Nordkapp Jacket KidsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Boy's Softshell Jacket
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Quiksilver Little Mission
£81.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Perrito Reversible Jacket Boys
£70.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Vision Puffy Jacket Junior
£99.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kids Greenland Winter Jacket
£102.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trollkids Hallingdal Jacket Kids
TradeINN
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel