Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
- 3-in-1 Kids Jacket
- Material: Polyamide, Polyester
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Waterproof jacket for baby VAUDE Caprea 2L MAG8566492
For young outdoor enthusiasts: the robust children's jacket has everything budding explorers need. It not only protects against wind and bad weather but also contributes to environmental protection thanks to its recycled polyester material. Reinforcements at the seat, shoulders, elbows, and forearms provide resistance to slides and backpacks. The children's jacket is equipped with reflective elements. The waistband is adjustable with a drawstring that is easy to manipulate through the pocket. The cuffs can also be adjusted with Velcro. The integrated peak at the front of the hood helps children maintain a good view despite the rain. Elastic side panels instead of cords, as well as the Velcro fastening at the back of the head, allow for optimal hood adjustment. Moisture protection at the spacious pockets and the front zip preserves the closures when little ones slide on their bellies. It can be worn in summer as a rain jacket, paired with a fleece in autumn and spring, becoming an all-s...

£92.60
£109.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Vaude Kids Casarea 3in1 Jacket II, Unisex children Jacket, dark sea/desert, - B0CVNGJYQC
Practical 3-in-1 children's jacket for cold temperatures and changeable weather Waterproof, windproof and breathable Insulated inner jacket for reversible Environmentally friendly

£104.74
Shipping: Free
3-in-1 waterproof jacket for kids VAUDE Casarea MAG8566476
A jacket for children that adapts to every situation, what a joy! The Kids Casarea 3in1 Jacket II won't let you down in this regard. When it rains, the outer material Ceplex Active lives up to its promises for waterproofing; and if it's cold, the lining of the reversible inner jacket keeps its wearer warm. The adjustable hood can be rolled into the collar; the drawstring in the waist can be adjusted using the side pockets. With reflective elements. The thumb holes in the inner jacket prevent the sleeves from riding up and also contribute to excellent wearing comfort. This product is water-repellent with Eco Finish, environmentally friendly and free of fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.FeaturesPractical 3-in-1 children's jacket for cold temperatures and changeable weather, waterproof, windproof and breathable, insulated reversible inner jacket, eco-friendly productionComposit......

£118.52
£135.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 waterproof jacket for kids VAUDE Casarea MAG8566474

£118.52
£135.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 waterproof jacket for kids VAUDE Casarea MAG8566475

£118.52
£135.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 waterproof jacket for kids VAUDE Casarea MAG8566473

£118.52
£135.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Breathable, Outside pocket, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof |
| Yes |
| Polyamide, Polyester |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products