Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant III

Price History
• Snow pants
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Grows with Child: Yes
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Kinder Snow Cup III Schneehose, schwarz (Black), 104 B071VJYT7N
Kids snow pants: The all-round carefree kids snow trousers for many exciting snow days. The waterproof bib trousers are warmly padded and perfectly waterproof Perfect protection: Waterproof trousers for kids with great protection at the knees and buttocks against abrasion during playing, climbing and sliding Warm, waterproof and breathable: The suspenders of the waterproof trousers for boys and girls are adjustable and the hem of the ski pants is extra reinforced, integrated gaiters keep the snow out Great growth function: The leg length of the kid’s waterproof trousers is adjustable by the "growth function" so that even fast-growing children are equipped for a longer period of time Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly snow trousers for kids made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Kinder Snow Cup III Schneehose, schwarz (Black), 110/116 B072HT5R3K
Kids snow pants: The all-round carefree kids snow trousers for many exciting snow days. The waterproof bib trousers are warmly padded and perfectly waterproof Perfect protection: Waterproof trousers for kids with great protection at the knees and buttocks against abrasion during playing, climbing and sliding Warm, waterproof and breathable: The suspenders of the waterproof trousers for boys and girls are adjustable and the hem of the ski pants is extra reinforced, integrated gaiters keep the snow out Great growth function: The leg length of the kid’s waterproof trousers is adjustable by the "growth function" so that even fast-growing children are equipped for a longer period of time Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly snow trousers for kids made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Baby ski pants VAUDE III MAG8567522
The eco-friendly winter trousers, ready for anything on snowy days. This overall is lined, warm, and completely waterproof. At the knees and on the backside, inserts protect against abrasion during play, climbing, and all sorts of sliding. The straps can, of course, be adjusted. The leg bottoms are reinforced, and integrated gaiters prevent snow from getting inside the trousers. The leg length is "evolving," it can be extended to allow children, even those who grow quickly, to keep this gear for a long time. VAUDE functional clothing for children is distinguished by its quality materials, child-friendly cuts, and carefully selected colours, as well as its eco-friendly production. We develop outdoor clothing that, thanks to its long lifespan, can be passed from child to child. This product is waterproofed thanks to the Eco Finish, which is eco-friendly and free from perfluorinated compounds (PFC). The Green Shape label is VAUDE's guarantee of eco-friendly products, made from d...
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kids' ski trousers VAUDE III MAG8567544
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Kinder Snow Cup III Schneehose, schwarz (Black), 146/152 5291614
Kids snow pants: The all-round carefree kids snow trousers for many exciting snow days. The waterproof bib trousers are warmly padded and perfectly waterproof Perfect protection: Waterproof trousers for kids with great protection at the knees and buttocks against abrasion during playing, climbing and sliding Warm, waterproof and breathable: The suspenders of the waterproof trousers for boys and girls are adjustable and the hem of the ski pants is extra reinforced, integrated gaiters keep the snow out Great growth function: The leg length of the kid’s waterproof trousers is adjustable by the "growth function" so that even fast-growing children are equipped for a longer period of time Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly snow trousers for kids made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Kinder Snow Cup III Schneehose, schwarz (Black), 92 B072J8LWP4
Kids snow pants: The all-round carefree kids snow trousers for many exciting snow days. The waterproof bib trousers are warmly padded and perfectly waterproof Perfect protection: Waterproof trousers for kids with great protection at the knees and buttocks against abrasion during playing, climbing and sliding Warm, waterproof and breathable: The suspenders of the waterproof trousers for boys and girls are adjustable and the hem of the ski pants is extra reinforced, integrated gaiters keep the snow out Great growth function: The leg length of the kid’s waterproof trousers is adjustable by the "growth function" so that even fast-growing children are equipped for a longer period of time Green Shape label: Thanks to our Green Shape label, we offer you functional, environmentally-friendly snow trousers for kids made from sustainable materials, and we also ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Kids' ski trousers VAUDE III MAG8567543
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski pants VAUDE III MAG8567523
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kids' ski trousers VAUDE III MAG8567545
prodImage
£63.48
£80.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Grows with Child
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Escape 3in1 Jacket Child
£76.46
Vaude Escape 3in1 Jacket ChildCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket III
£57.99
Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II KidsCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Vaude KinichCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket IICompare 8 Prices
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IV
£21.70
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IVCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Vaude Hylax 2L JacketCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant II
£60.46
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant IICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride Pants
£42.99
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride PantsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant III
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel