Helly Hansen Shelter Waterproof Pant Kids

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Clothing Features: Lined, Quick-drying, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Water-repellent
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Shelter Waterproof Pant Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Shelter Pant, Ebony, 4 B001N2MIGI
Our most popular weatherproof kids’ pants to take on any outdoor adventure Perfect for the kid who wants to play outside in any weather, these outdoor pants protect kids in changing conditions Built with our trusted HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE 2-layer system, these pants are fully waterproof, breathable and windproof for long-lasting comfort We added sealed seams for extra protection, quick-dry lining for comfort, and knee and seat reinforcements to withstand wear and tear The cut is articulated so kids have all the freedom of movement they need to explore The pants also have an elastic waist for easy on and off Shell: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Shelter Pant,4,Ebony Reinforced seat and knee Reflective elements Jr vision softshell jacket helly hansel Lined for comfort Fully seam sealed
prodImage
£19.25
£23.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Shelter Pant, Navy, 7 B00AF6P0ZY
Waterproof, windproof and breathable, elastic waist, reflective elements Colour: blue Comfortable lining Permanently water-repellent (DWR) Fully taped seams
prodImage
£19.25
£23.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kids' joggers Helly Hansen shelter MAG3293541
Our most popular weather protection pant for any outdoor adventure.Designed to protect kids on wet and cold outdoor adventures, the Shelter pant performs. Our most popular pant for outdoor activities uses HELLY TECH® Performance layered construction to keep the elements out while maintaining breathability. We added a lightweight dry lining rapide for comfort, and knee and seat reinforcements to resist wear and tear.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% PolyesterCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, wash separately.Weight: 240g
prodImage
£44.32
£61.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kids' joggers Helly Hansen shelter MAG3293546
Our most popular weather protection pant for any outdoor adventure.Designed to protect kids on wet and cold outdoor adventures, the Shelter pant performs. Our most popular pant for outdoor activities uses HELLY TECH® Performance layered construction to keep the elements out while maintaining breathability. We added a lightweight dry lining rapide for comfort, and knee and seat reinforcements to resist wear and tear.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% PolyesterCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, wash separately.Weight: 240g
prodImage
£44.32
£61.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kids' joggers Helly Hansen shelter MAG3293541
Our most popular weather protection pant for any outdoor adventure.Designed to protect kids on wet and cold outdoor adventures, the Shelter pant performs. Our most popular pant for outdoor activities uses HELLY TECH® Performance layered construction to keep the elements out while maintaining breathability. We added a lightweight dry lining rapide for comfort, and knee and seat reinforcements to resist wear and tear.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% PolyesterCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, wash separately.Weight: 240g
prodImage
£46.68
£63.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kids' joggers Helly Hansen shelter MAG3293545
Our most popular weather protection pant for any outdoor adventure.Designed to protect kids on wet and cold outdoor adventures, the Shelter pant performs. Our most popular pant for outdoor activities uses HELLY TECH® Performance layered construction to keep the elements out while maintaining breathability. We added a lightweight dry lining rapide for comfort, and knee and seat reinforcements to resist wear and tear.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% PolyesterCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, wash separately.Weight: 240g
prodImage
£46.68
£63.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter Waterproof Outdoor Trousers Black 2 41026_980-2
Perfect for the kid who wants to play outside in any weather, these outdoor pants protect kids in changing conditions. Built with our trusted Helly Tech® Performance technology, these pants are waterproof, breathable and windproof for long-lasting comfort. We added sealed seams for extra protection, quick-dry lining for comfort, and knee and seat reinforcements to withstand wear and tear. The cut is articulated so kids have all the freedom of movement they need to explore. The pants also have an elastic waist for easy on and off.
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter Waterproof Outdoor Trousers Navy 9 41026_597-9
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Shelter Pant, Ebony, 7 B001N2MIHC
Our most popular weatherproof kids’ pants to take on any outdoor adventure Perfect for the kid who wants to play outside in any weather, these outdoor pants protect kids in changing conditions Built with our trusted HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE 2-layer system, these pants are fully waterproof, breathable and windproof for long-lasting comfort We added sealed seams for extra protection, quick-dry lining for comfort, and knee and seat reinforcements to withstand wear and tear The cut is articulated so kids have all the freedom of movement they need to explore The pants also have an elastic waist for easy on and off Shell: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Shelter Pant,7,Ebony
prodImage
£19.25
£23.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Shelter Pant, Navy, 8 B00AF6P1SU
Waterproof, windproof and breathable, elastic waist, reflective elements Colour: blue Comfortable lining Permanently water-repellent (DWR) Fully taped seams
prodImage
£19.25
£23.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Shelter Pant, Navy, 9 B00AF6P1V2
Our most popular weatherproof kids’ pants to take on any outdoor adventure Perfect for the kid who wants to play outside in any weather, these outdoor pants protect kids in changing conditions Built with our trusted HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE 2-layer system, these pants are fully waterproof, breathable and windproof for long-lasting comfort We added sealed seams for extra protection, quick-dry lining for comfort, and knee and seat reinforcements to withstand wear and tear The cut is articulated so kids have all the freedom of movement they need to explore The pants also have an elastic waist for easy on and off Shell: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Kids Unisex Shelter Pant,9,Navy Reinforced seat and knee Reflective elements Jr vision softshell jacket helly hansel Lined for comfort Fully seam sealed
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Kids' joggers Helly Hansen shelter MAG3293545
Our most popular weather protection pant for any outdoor adventure.Designed to protect kids on wet and cold outdoor adventures, the Shelter pant performs. Our most popular pant for outdoor activities uses HELLY TECH® Performance layered construction to keep the elements out while maintaining breathability. We added a lightweight dry lining rapide for comfort, and knee and seat reinforcements to resist wear and tear.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% PolyesterCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, wash separately.Weight: 240g
prodImage
£44.32
£61.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kids' joggers Helly Hansen shelter MAG3293546
Our most popular weather protection pant for any outdoor adventure.Designed to protect kids on wet and cold outdoor adventures, the Shelter pant performs. Our most popular pant for outdoor activities uses HELLY TECH® Performance layered construction to keep the elements out while maintaining breathability. We added a lightweight dry lining rapide for comfort, and knee and seat reinforcements to resist wear and tear.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% PolyesterCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, wash separately.Weight: 240g
prodImage
£46.68
£63.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter Waterproof Outdoor Trousers Grey 1 41026_980-1
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter Waterproof Outdoor Trousers Navy 2 41026_597-2
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Shelter Waterproof Outdoor Trousers Navy 1 41026_597-1
prodImage
£55.00
£59.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Clothing Features
Lined, Quick-drying, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Water-repellent
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Shelter Waterproof Pant Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Helly Hansen Shelter Waterproof Pant Kids
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel