Vaude Kid's Snow Ride Pants

• Children's ski pants
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Grows with Child: Yes
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Kids Snow Ride Pants Pant - Black, 110/116 13900607
Versatile, adjustable children's ski Pants with warm lining 2-Layer fabric, 60g/m² padding, adjustable suspenders And waistban Articulated knees, reinforcements for longevity Abrasion proof reinforcements at the inner leg and hem 1 leg pocket with Water repellent zip
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Grows with Child
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Escape 3in1 Jacket Child
£76.46
Vaude Escape 3in1 Jacket ChildCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket III
£57.99
Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant III
£41.09
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant IIICompare 9 Prices
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II KidsCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Vaude KinichCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket IICompare 8 Prices
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IV
£21.70
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IVCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Vaude Hylax 2L JacketCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant II
£60.46
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant IICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride Pants
TradeINN
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel