Fjällräven Kids Vidda Shorts
Manufacturer: Fjällräven
- Shorts
- Material: Cotton, Polyester
- Fit: Regular Fit
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Windproof
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Shorts
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fjällräven
Popular Products
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
FJÄLLRÄVEN Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex Kids Uncle Blue 122 B014EPBT06
Durable G-1000 Original shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layer of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and multiple leg pockets for maps and small treasures

£71.11
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts unisex-child Dark Olive 128 B00XYO3P5G
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts unisex-child Uncle Blue 134 B014EPBWUS
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts unisex-child Uncle Blue 158 B06WVP25GT
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures Material of (-): 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton In the seat area two layers design Adjustable waistband Multiple pockets Waist is regulated using the elasticated drawstring

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex-Child Dark Olive 140 B00T2262AY
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex-Child Dark Olive 152 B00T2264KM
Durable shorts made from G-1000 Original Reinforced at the back with double layers of fabric Two slip pockets and multiple leg pockets for cards and small findings Regular fit, medium waistband

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469-633 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex Kids Dark Olive Size 116 B014EPC5EK
Durable G-1000 Original shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Two hand pockets and multiple leg pockets for maps and small treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts unisex-child Dark Olive 158 B06W5H94WB
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469-633 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex Kids Dark Olive Size 134 B014EPCD9C
Durable G-1000 Original shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Two hand pockets and multiple leg pockets for maps and small treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469-030 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex Kids Dark Grey Size 158 B06XGDFHVZ
Durable G-1000 Original shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Two hand pockets and multiple leg pockets for maps and small treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469-030 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex Kids Dark Grey Size 128 B014EPB4HO
Durable G-1000 Original shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Two hand pockets and multiple leg pockets for maps and small treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex-Child Dark Grey 152 B00XYO3MO0
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469-030 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex Kids Dark Grey Size 122 B013VADHFU
Durable G-1000 Original shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Two hand pockets and multiple leg pockets for maps and small treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex-Child Dark Grey 146 B014EPB9II
Resistant G-1000 original shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures Waist is regulated using the elasticated drawstring

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts unisex-child Uncle Blue 128 B00T2260C4
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex-Child Dark Olive 122 B014EPC8N8
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts unisex-child Dark Grey 134 B014EPB67W
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469-520 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex Kids Uncle Blue Size 116 B00T225Y3K
Durable G-1000 Original shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layer of fabric on the back Two hand pockets and multiple leg pockets for maps and small treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex-Child Uncle Blue 152 B00YPUJS0O
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex-Child Dark Olive 146 B014EPCG08
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex-Child Uncle Blue 140 B00XYO4DZ2
resistant G-1000 Original Shorts with adjustable waist Reinforced with double layers of fabric in the back Two hand pockets and leg pockets for maps and treasures

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Breathable, Windproof |
| Regular Fit |
| Cotton, Polyester |
| Machine washable at 30° |
Price History
1M 3M
Fjällräven Kids Vidda Shorts
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products