CMP Rain Pants Pack Pocket Child (3X96534)

Price History
• Pants
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Features: Windproof, waterproof, fully sealed seams
• Pockets: Two side pockets with zipper
• Foldable: Stored in a special pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rain Pants Pack Pocket Child (3X96534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Navy, 104 B00GV44ASC
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£5.28
£9.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Black, 116 B00D8AZVS0
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£6.92
£11.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Child rain Trousers CMP MAG5603992
Polyester pants, which protects your children from rain and wind. The fabric is lightweight but also durable, and the garment folds easily into the side pocket. The loose fit, elastic waist and zipper at the leg hem make it comfortable and easy to wear, even over other pants.170 grams94 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsStorage pocketReflective detailsBottom leg openingAdjustable elastic waistband2 zippered side pocketsPackable: can be folded into side pocketElasticated hemWindproof
prodImage
£12.77
£29.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers CMP MAG5603995
Polyester pants, which protects your children from rain and wind. The fabric is lightweight but also durable, and the garment folds easily into the side pocket. The loose fit, elastic waist and zipper at the leg hem make it comfortable and easy to wear, even over other pants.170 grams94 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsStorage pocketReflective detailsBottom leg openingAdjustable elastic waistband2 zippered side pocketsPackable: can be folded into side pocketElasticated hemWindproof
prodImage
£12.77
£29.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Navy, 152 B00GV44EEM
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£17.27
£21.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Black, 140 B00D8AZUOK
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£8.04
£12.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Navy, 128 B00GV44EAG
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£11.60
£16.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Navy, 110 B00PY31W4Q
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£12.67
£17.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Child rain Trousers CMP MAG5604013
Polyester pants, which protects your children from rain and wind. The fabric is lightweight but also durable, and the garment folds easily into the side pocket. The loose fit, elastic waist and zipper at the leg hem make it comfortable and easy to wear, even over other pants.170 grams94 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsStorage pocketReflective detailsBottom leg openingAdjustable elastic waistband2 zippered side pocketsPackable: can be folded into side pocketElasticated hemWindproof
prodImage
£12.77
£29.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers CMP MAG5604016
Polyester pants, which protects your children from rain and wind. The fabric is lightweight but also durable, and the garment folds easily into the side pocket. The loose fit, elastic waist and zipper at the leg hem make it comfortable and easy to wear, even over other pants.170 grams94 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsStorage pocketReflective detailsBottom leg openingAdjustable elastic waistband2 zippered side pocketsPackable: can be folded into side pocketElasticated hemWindproof
prodImage
£13.89
£30.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers CMP MAG5604017
Polyester pants, which protects your children from rain and wind. The fabric is lightweight but also durable, and the garment folds easily into the side pocket. The loose fit, elastic waist and zipper at the leg hem make it comfortable and easy to wear, even over other pants.170 grams94 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsStorage pocketReflective detailsBottom leg openingAdjustable elastic waistband2 zippered side pocketsPackable: can be folded into side pocketElasticated hemWindproof
prodImage
£13.89
£30.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers CMP MAG5603993
Polyester pants, which protects your children from rain and wind. The fabric is lightweight but also durable, and the garment folds easily into the side pocket. The loose fit, elastic waist and zipper at the leg hem make it comfortable and easy to wear, even over other pants.170 grams94 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsStorage pocketReflective detailsBottom leg openingAdjustable elastic waistband2 zippered side pocketsPackable: can be folded into side pocketElasticated hemWindproof
prodImage
£13.89
£30.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers CMP MAG5603998
Polyester pants, which protects your children from rain and wind. The fabric is lightweight but also durable, and the garment folds easily into the side pocket. The loose fit, elastic waist and zipper at the leg hem make it comfortable and easy to wear, even over other pants.170 grams94 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsStorage pocketReflective detailsBottom leg openingAdjustable elastic waistband2 zippered side pocketsPackable: can be folded into side pocketElasticated hemWindproof
prodImage
£13.89
£30.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers CMP MAG5603994
Polyester pants, which protects your children from rain and wind. The fabric is lightweight but also durable, and the garment folds easily into the side pocket. The loose fit, elastic waist and zipper at the leg hem make it comfortable and easy to wear, even over other pants.170 grams94 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsStorage pocketReflective detailsBottom leg openingAdjustable elastic waistband2 zippered side pocketsPackable: can be folded into side pocketElasticated hemWindproof
prodImage
£13.89
£30.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child rain Trousers CMP MAG5603999
Polyester pants, which protects your children from rain and wind. The fabric is lightweight but also durable, and the garment folds easily into the side pocket. The loose fit, elastic waist and zipper at the leg hem make it comfortable and easy to wear, even over other pants.170 grams94 cmWP 3.000Fully taped seamsStorage pocketReflective detailsBottom leg openingAdjustable elastic waistband2 zippered side pocketsPackable: can be folded into side pocketElasticated hemWindproof
prodImage
£13.89
£30.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Black, 164 B00D8B01QQ
Windproof and waterproof WP 3.000 Foldable in the pocket Two lateral zip pockets Frontal zip
prodImage
£14.45
£18.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Navy, 164 B00GV44EDI
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£15.33
£19.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Black, 104 B00G6EFYI2
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Black, 110 B00PY31WHI
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Navy, 116 B00GV44EC4
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Navy, 176 B00GV44IAC
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£17.26
£21.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Kid Pant Rain, Black, 128 B00D8B0288
windproof seams fully taped waterproof we 3000 packable 2 lateral pockets
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pants
Material: 100% polyamide
Features: Windproof, waterproof, fully sealed seams
Pockets: Two side pockets with zipper
Foldable: Stored in a special pouch

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rain Pants Pack Pocket Child (3X96534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Nice waterproofs, very large fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2025
|
These seem like great waterproofs and the quality looks good, but the sizing runs very large. Unfortunately, they were far too big for my 4-year-old.
Not right sizing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/12/2025
|
Poor sizing
Very efficient
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/11/2025
|
These are perfect for those rain days.They do seem to run on the larger side but we just tuck them into the rain boots
Small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2025
|
Found these to be incredibly small fitting as the elastic waist had no stretch to it so had to return
Water proofs
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/11/2025
|
a bit big but my daughter loves them
With reviews from

CMP Rain Pants Pack Pocket Child (3X96534) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
1
CMP Rain Pants Pack Pocket Child (3X96534)
prodImage
£5.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£12.77
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel