Fjällräven Kids Greenland Winter Jacket
Manufacturer: Fjällräven
- Jacket
- Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Price History
1M
Fjällräven Kids Greenland Winter Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fjällräven
Popular Products

Jack Wolfskin Malima
£67.95
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F80608-662 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Deep Forest 152 B07CY2RNJL
High-quality material Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you extra comfort High-quality material

£148.47
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80608-575 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Night Sky 122 B078VFTF37
Made from wind and water-repellent G-1000 Eco Treated with Greenland Wax for added weather protection Polyester teddy fleece lining

£149.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F80608-575 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Night Sky 152 B078VFDC2V
Made from wind and water-repellent G-1000 Eco Treated with Greenland Wax for added weather protection Polyester teddy fleece lining

£149.62
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80608-575 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Night Sky 140 B078VGP57S
Durable G-1000 material can be waxed to increase water resistance Soft fleece lining Two side pockets, two breast pockets Supreme Microloft insulation keeps you warm and comfortable Hood protects against wind and weather

£149.62
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80608-215 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Autumn Leaf Size 140 B0CV1DM6RW
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£154.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80608-570 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 158 B0B8CX4D4L
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£154.48
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80608-575 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Night Sky 134 B078VJ6MK5
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: 80608-575 Country of origin:- China Item Package Weight: 870 grams

£159.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80608-575 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Night Sky 116 B078VGMTBZ
Made from wind and water-repellent G-1000 Eco Treated with Greenland Wax for added weather protection Polyester teddy fleece lining

£159.36
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80608-215 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Autumn Leaf Size 128 B0CV1FQ4Q3
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£159.39
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80608-575 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Night Sky 128 B078VG3QMF
Made from wind and water-repellent G-1000 Eco Treated with Greenland Wax for added weather protection Polyester teddy fleece lining

£159.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80608-570 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 128 B0B8CV93QR
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£162.21
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80608-215 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Autumn Leaf Size 152 B0CV1CXHY9
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£164.59
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80608-570 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 140 B0B8CSQ1BT
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£164.64
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80608-215 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Autumn Leaf Size 122
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£165.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F80608-662 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket, Deep Forest, 140 B07CXRQ5FN
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable colour: Deep Forest Model number: F80608-662

£165.54
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80608-215 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Autumn Leaf Size 146 B0CV1DFR9J
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£167.16
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80608-215 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Autumn Leaf Size 116 B0CV1C9WZ8
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£169.48
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80608-570 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 152 B0B8CXM733
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£169.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80608-662 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Deep Forest 146 B07DX9X6VQ
Durable G-1000 ECO material. Can be waxed to increase water resistance Supreme microloft filling keeps you warm even when wet, unlike down

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80608-570 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 134 B0B8CXCSCV
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£169.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80608-570 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 122 B0B8CVX5RN
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£169.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80608-662 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Deep Forest 116 B07CY2R5XQ
Windproof Water resistant Package weight: 900.0 g Pack size: 35.6 L x 4.2 H x 26.2 W (cm)

£169.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80608-215 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Autumn Leaf Size 134
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£174.05
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80608-575 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Night Sky 158 B07DXBBDNJ
Made from wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Greenland Wax impregnated for added protection from the weather. Polyester teddy fleece lining

£175.86
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 80608-570 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 146 B0B8CWWVVG
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£189.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 80608-215 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Jacket Unisex Kids Autumn Leaf Size 158 B0CV1DBNT5
Wind and water resistant sports jacket Polyester plush fleece lining Bellows pockets with flap and buttons

£189.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F80608-575 Kids Greenland Winter Jacket Night Sky 146 B078VDMXGS
Made from wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Impregnated with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. Polyester teddy fleece lining.

£193.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Press stud, Zipper |
| Yes |
| Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester |
| Machine washable at 40° |
Price History
1M
Fjällräven Kids Greenland Winter Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products