Vaude Kids Rondane Jacket IV

Price History
• Children's softshell jacket
• Material: recycled material
• Clothing features: windproof, water-repellent, breathable
• Hood, pre-shaped sleeves
• Front zip pockets, reflectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kids Rondane Jacket IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking jacket for kids VAUDE Rondane IV MAG9892516
with zipped slant pocketsreflective elementsmade from recycled materialUltra comfortable and 100% windproof: the sporty softshell hood of the Rondane with a soft and warm fleece interior. A great companion made from certified bluesign® recycled material for kite flying, forest adventures, school, and long hikes. The comfortable softshell material with a membrane is windproof, water-repellent, breathable, and effectively protects against showers. The front pockets are zipped to prevent loss of items. Ideal as a mid-season jacket in spring or autumn, or as a light protection during winter sports activities. Functional children's clothing VAUDE has more than one advantage: quality materials, child-friendly shapes and colours, and eco-friendly manufacturing. We design highly durable outdoor gear for children that can be passed from one child to another. This product is waterproofed with the Eco Finish, which is eco-friendly and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VA.....
prodImage
£66.80
£83.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket for kids VAUDE Rondane IV MAG9892517
prodImage
£66.80
£83.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Rondane Jacket IV
Eco finish: the VAUDE Rondane IV is free from environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFC). The surface of the children's hiking jacket is equipped with environmentally friendly eco finish and therefore water-repellent Protection and comfort: the children's softshell jacket is water-repellent, windproof and breathable. It is ideal for all weather conditions and at the same time guarantees a comfortable fit Areas of use: the rain children's jacket is versatile. It is perfect for kite climbing, forest days, school, hikes and other adventures of little explorers Features: the sustainable functional jacket for children has a warm fleece inside, hood, pre-shaped sleeves, chin guard, two secure front pockets with zip and reflectors Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" through certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£84.57
£94.56
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Hiking jacket for kids VAUDE Rondane IV MAG9892518
prodImage
£66.80
£83.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket for kids VAUDE Rondane IV MAG9892519
prodImage
£66.80
£83.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket for kids VAUDE Rondane IV MAG9892493
prodImage
£66.80
£83.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket for kids VAUDE Rondane IV MAG9892492
prodImage
£66.80
£83.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Children's softshell jacket
Material: recycled material
Clothing features: windproof, water-repellent, breathable
Hood, pre-shaped sleeves
Front zip pockets, reflectors

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kids Rondane Jacket IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket III
£57.99
Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Caprea Antimos Pants Child
£39.56
Vaude Caprea Antimos Pants ChildCompare 23 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant III
£41.09
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant IIICompare 9 Prices
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II KidsCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Vaude KinichCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket IICompare 8 Prices
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IV
£21.70
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IVCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Vaude Hylax 2L JacketCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant II
£60.46
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant IICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride Pants
£42.99
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride PantsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Boy's Softshell Jacket
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Quiksilver Little Mission
£78.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Perrito Reversible Jacket Boys
£70.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Trollkids Oslo Coat Pro Girls
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trollkids Oslo Coat XT Girls
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£66.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£66.80
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£84.57
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£66.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel