Vaude Kids Moab Stretch Jacket

Price History
• Outdoor jacket for kids
• Material: recycled fabric with 12% elastane
• Breathable, waterand wind-resistant
• With reflective elements and ventilation on the back
• Compact pack size, ideal for backpack or school bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kids Moab Stretch Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Moab Jacket Chute Green 10 Years B09JSY4Y83
2 front pockets with zipper Chin guard with fold over Hood trimmed with Lycra Preformed sleeve
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Jacket Chute Green 14 Years B09JSX1CSD
2 front pockets with zipper Chin guard with fold over Hood trimmed with Lycra Preformed sleeve
prodImage
£49.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Jacket Chute Green, 122/128
2 front pockets with zipper Chin guard with fold over Hood trimmed with Lycra Preformed sleeve
prodImage
£64.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor jacket for kids
Material: recycled fabric with 12% elastane
Breathable, waterand wind-resistant
With reflective elements and ventilation on the back
Compact pack size, ideal for backpack or school bag

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kids Moab Stretch Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket III
£57.99
Vaude Kids Turaco Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Caprea Antimos Pants Child
£43.95
Vaude Caprea Antimos Pants ChildCompare 23 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant III
£39.77
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Pant IIICompare 8 Prices
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II Kids
£92.60
Vaude Casarea 3in1 Jacket II KidsCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride Pants
£42.49
Vaude Kid's Snow Ride PantsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Hylax 2L Jacket
£82.94
Vaude Hylax 2L JacketCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Vaude KinichCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket IICompare 8 Prices
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant II
£60.46
Vaude Kids Caprea Warmlined Pant IICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IV
£21.70
Vaude Kids Knitted Cap IVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel