Vasagle Mirror cabinet with 3 doors (BBK22WT)
- Wall cabinet with 3 mirrors
- Material: Wood chipboard, glass
- Features: Painted surface, easy to clean, no gaps between doors
- Interior: 3 adjustable shelves
- Assembly: Illustrated instructions, numbered parts
Price History
1M 3M
Vasagle Mirror cabinet with 3 doors (BBK22WT)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VASAGLE Wall Cabinet with Mirror, 3-Door Storage Unit, Bathroom Mirror Cabinet, 15 x 60 x 55 cm, with Adjustable Shelf, Modern, White KAILYN Collection BBK22WTV1 B084TNZNZC
Modern and Minimalist: Explore the KAILYN Collection! A clever blend of bright white finish and smooth surfaces. Pair this wall cabinet with the matching furniture to create a harmonious interior Carefully Crafted: Made of quality particleboard, this solid bathroom mirror cabinet has a lacquered surface that is easy to clean. It is so well crafted that there are no gaps between its doors. It has everything to shine for a long time! 1, 2, 3 Mirrors: The 3 doors of this storage cabinet are covered with 3 large mirrors that will quickly become your best allies to get you ready. Moreover, they bring an effect of depth to the room! What's Hiding Inside: Once opened, this 15 x 60 x 55 cm, spacious mirror cabinet reveals 3 shelves with 3 adjustable heights each (2 on the left, 1 on the right). There's plenty of room to hide creams, shampoos, combs, or toilet paper Intuitive Assembly: Easy-to-understand illustrated instructions and numbered parts make it easy to assemble this storage cabinet

£44.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Bathroom Wall Cabinet Cupboard with Mirror 3Door Storage Cabinet 60 x 15 x 55 cm with Adjustable Shelf Modern White BBK22WT
VASAGLE Bathroom Wall Cabinet, Cupboard with Mirror, 3-Door Storage Cabinet, 60 x 15 x 55 cm, with Adjustable Shelf, Modern, White BBK22WT...

£56.24
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE BBK22WT Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Mirror 3 Door Storage Unit 60 x 15 x 68c9e228638b993160d6889a
VASAGLE BBK22WT Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Mirror 3 Door Storage Unit 60 x 15 x, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards

£65.38
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE BBK22WT Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Mirror
VASAGLE BBK22WT Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Mirror is a useful and practical product for customers looking for a dependable item that matches the...

£66.16
£70.11
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
VASAGLE BBK22WT Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Mirror, 3 Door 60W cm, White
VASAGLE BBK22WT Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Mirror, 3 Door 60W cm, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards

£68.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wall cabinet with 3 mirrors |
| Material: Wood chipboard, glass |
| Features: Painted surface, easy to clean, no gaps between doors |
| Interior: 3 adjustable shelves |
| Assembly: Illustrated instructions, numbered parts |
Price History
1M 3M
Vasagle Mirror cabinet with 3 doors (BBK22WT)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products