vidaXL Mirror cabinet with 3 compartments (350368)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mirror cabinet with 3 compartments (350368)
from £55.00to £61.343 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mirrored cabinet made of solid walnut wood
• Storage space: 3 compartments for toiletries and bathing products
• Sliding mirror: Movable on wooden rail
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mirror cabinet with 3 compartments (350368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 3 Compartment Solid Wood Walnut Sliding Mirror Bathroom Cabinet 0824968
Bring sophisticated charm and practical storage to your space with vidaXL 3 Compartment Solid Wood Walnut Sliding Mirror Bathroom Cabinet. This brown wooden mirror cabinet blends solid walnut's warmth and durability with a sleek wall-mounted design. You'll enjoy a handy mirrored front and three spacious compartments, making it easy to keep toiletries and essentials organised while adding a refined touch to bathrooms or any room in need of stylish storage. Dimensions: H34 x W80 x D17cm.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Walnut Mirror Cabinet Wooden Bathroom Vanity Unit vidaXL 350368
Solid Wood Walnut Mirror Cabinet Wooden Bathroom Vanity Unit vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Cabinets
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Mirror Cabinet 80x17x34 cm Solid Wood Walnut vidaXL 350368
Mirror Cabinet 80x17x34 cm Solid Wood Walnut vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£61.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirrored cabinet made of solid walnut wood
Storage space: 3 compartments for toiletries and bathing products
Sliding mirror: Movable on wooden rail

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mirror cabinet with 3 compartments (350368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Mirror cabinet with 3 compartments (350368)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£61.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel