vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834953)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834953)
from £51.99to £63.983 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• LED mirror cabinet with RGB LED lighting
• Moisture-resistant and sturdy
• Easy wall mounting with brackets
• 2 shelves for ample storage space
• USB port requires external power source
• Dimensions: Width 80, Depth 12, Height 45
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown oak) vidaXL LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture
...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL 834953
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Brown Oak 80x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL 834953
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Brown Oak 80x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED mirror cabinet with RGB LED lighting
Moisture-resistant and sturdy
Easy wall mounting with brackets
2 shelves for ample storage space
USB port requires external power source
Dimensions: Width 80, Depth 12, Height 45

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834953)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel