Vicco Beatrice bathroom mirror cabinet

Price History
• Mirror cabinet
• Material: particleboard, pine
• Features: 3 hinged doors, storage space
• Dimensions: width 80 cm, depth 20 cm, height 72 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Beatrice bathroom mirror cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vicco Bathroom mirror cabinet Beatrice, White, 80 x 72 cm, for wall mounting with open storage shelves GB4251421956483
Our bathroom furniture from the Beatrice series offers a scratch-resistant and easy to clean surface thanks to the melamine resin coating. The fine design will make your bathroom a real eye-catcher and you will enjoy the time spent in your bathroom. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom cabinet with mirror has the following measurements: Width: 80 cm, Height: 72 cm, Depth: 20 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom mirror cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. Some components of the item are made from glass. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Bathroom mirror, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£120.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Bathroom mirror cabinet Beatrice, White, 80 x 72 cm GB4251421956483
Our bathroom furniture from the Beatrice series offers a scratch-resistant and easy to clean surface thanks to the melamine resin coating. The fine design will make your bathroom a real eye-catcher and you will enjoy the time spent in your bathroom. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom cabinet with mirror has the following measurements: Width: 80 cm, Height: 72 cm, Depth: 20 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom mirror cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. Some components of the item are made from glass. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Bathroom mirror, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£120.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Bathroom mirror cabinet Beatrice, Anthracite, 80 x 72 cm, for wall mounting with open storage shelves GB4251421956513
Our bathroom furniture from the Beatrice series offers a scratch-resistant and easy to clean surface thanks to the melamine resin coating. The fine design will make your bathroom a real eye-catcher and you will enjoy the time spent in your bathroom. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom cabinet with mirror has the following measurements: Width: 80 cm, Height: 72 cm, Depth: 20 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom mirror cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. Some components of the item are made from glass. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Bathroom mirror cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Bathroom mirror cabinet Beatrice, Anthracite, 80 x 72 cm GB4251421956513
Our bathroom furniture from the Beatrice series offers a scratch-resistant and easy to clean surface thanks to the melamine resin coating. The fine design will make your bathroom a real eye-catcher and you will enjoy the time spent in your bathroom. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom cabinet with mirror has the following measurements: Width: 80 cm, Height: 72 cm, Depth: 20 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom mirror cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. Some components of the item are made from glass. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Bathroom mirror cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Bathroom mirror cabinet Beatrice, Artisan oak/anthracite, 80 x 72 cm, for wall mounting with open storage shelves AA4066731266579
Our bathroom furniture from the Beatrice series offers a scratch-resistant and easy to clean surface thanks to the melamine resin coating. The fine design will make your bathroom a real eye-catcher and you will enjoy the time spent in your bathroom. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom cabinet with mirror has the following measurements: Width: 80 cm, Height: 72 cm, Depth: 20 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom mirror cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Bathroom mirror cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£163.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Bathroom mirror cabinet Beatrice, Artisan oak/anthracite, 80x72 cm AA4066731266579
Our bathroom furniture from the Beatrice series offers a scratch-resistant and easy to clean surface thanks to the melamine resin coating. The fine design will make your bathroom a real eye-catcher and you will enjoy the time spent in your bathroom. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom cabinet with mirror has the following measurements: Width: 80 cm, Height: 72 cm, Depth: 20 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom mirror cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Bathroom mirror cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£164.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirror cabinet
Material: particleboard, pine
Features: 3 hinged doors, storage space
Dimensions: width 80 cm, depth 20 cm, height 72 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Beatrice bathroom mirror cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vicco

Vicco Laine Corner Shelf
£284.90
Vicco Laine Corner ShelfCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee Table
£113.90
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee TableCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cm
£373.90
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cmCompare 6 Prices
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cm
£69.90
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cmCompare 6 Prices
Vicco Beatrice bathroom mirror cabinet
ok-living
prodImage
£120.90
Shipping: Free
ok-living
prodImage
£120.90
Shipping: Free
ok-living
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
ok-living
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel