vidaXL Mirror cabinet with LED lighting (357966)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mirror cabinet with LED lighting (357966)
from £63.99to £79.024 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mirror cabinet
• Material: Wood composite
• Lighting: Integrated LED lighting
• Storage: Multiple shelves for toiletries
• Installation: Wall-mountable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mirror cabinet with LED lighting (357966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall-mounted Grey Bathroom Cabinet with LED Light - Illuminated Vanity Mirror and Storage Shelves - Made of Engineered Wood 357966
【Wall-mounted Design】: Wall-mounted bathroom cabinet design allows for maximisation of floor space and helps maintain cleanliness in the bathroom 【Durable Material】: Engineered wood construction with melamine finish ensures durability, stability and resistance to moisture 【Enhanced Visibility】: Features an LED light to provide ample lighting, enhancing visibility for daily grooming and skincare routines 【Spacious Storage】: Equipped with multiple shelves to offer convenient storage for organising essential toiletries, bath items, and accessories 【Design and Functionality】: Bathroom Mirror Cabinet by vidaXL is a perfect blend of style and utility for your bathroom decor
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
(grey, 45 x 13 x 52 cm) vidaXL Bathroom Mirror Cabinet with LED Light Illuminated Wall Storage Cabinet
Thebathroommirrorcabinetfeaturesasleekdesignthatcombinesfunctionalityandstyle,makingitaperfectadditiontoanybathroomdecor. ...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Mirror Cabinet with LED Light Illuminated Wall Storage Cabinet vidaXL 357972
Bathroom Mirror Cabinet with LED Light Illuminated Wall Storage Cabinet vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Mirror Cabinet with LED Light Grey 45x13x52 cm vidaXL 357966
Bathroom Mirror Cabinet with LED Light Grey 45x13x52 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirror cabinet
Material: Wood composite
Lighting: Integrated LED lighting
Storage: Multiple shelves for toiletries
Installation: Wall-mountable

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mirror cabinet with LED lighting (357966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Mirror cabinet with LED lighting (357966)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel