vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804976)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804976)
from £52.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• LED mirror cabinet with RGB lighting for color change
• Two shelves for additional storage space
• Material: wood composite and acrylic
• Maximum load capacity of 60 kg
• Dimensions: 90 x 12 x 45 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL 834969
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Mirrors
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Concrete Grey 90x12x45 cm Acrylic Mirror 804976
AddatouchofaestheticallypleasingintoyourbathroomwiththisLEDmirrorcabinet,whichaddsacontemporarystyletoanyroom!
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Concrete Grey 90x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL 804976
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Concrete Grey 90x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£65.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED mirror cabinet with RGB lighting for color change
Two shelves for additional storage space
Material: wood composite and acrylic
Maximum load capacity of 60 kg
Dimensions: 90 x 12 x 45 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804976)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (804976)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£65.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel