VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cm

• Mirror cabinet
• Front material: single-pane safety glass, Body material: engineered wood
• Number of doors: 2, Door type: hinged door, Opening direction: left/right
• Installation type: self-assembly
• Dimensions: height 59 cm, depth 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM Wood bathroom furniture mirror cabinet mirror Badinos 80 cm 914462
...
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wood bathroom furniture mirror cabinet mirror Badinos 80 cm 914460
...
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wood bathroom furniture mirror cabinet mirror Badinos 80 cm 914461
...
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirror cabinet
Front material: single-pane safety glass, Body material: engineered wood
Number of doors: 2, Door type: hinged door, Opening direction: left/right
Installation type: self-assembly
Dimensions: height 59 cm, depth 12 cm

Price History

1M
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Linzia Corner Desk
£107.90
VCM Linzia Corner DeskCompare 1 Prices
VCM Tasalo niche cabinet
£134.90
VCM Tasalo niche cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rack
£148.90
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rackCompare 4 Prices
VCM Kavisa L Display Cabinet
£229.90
VCM Kavisa L Display CabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Lingis M coffee table
£89.90
VCM Lingis M coffee tableCompare 2 Prices
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinet
£84.90
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cm
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel