VCM Mandosa XXL Hanging Display Cabinet

Manufacturer: VCM
from £98.90to £116.905 offersManufacturer: VCM
• Wall Display Cabinet
• Material: Wood-based material, melamine-coated
• Doors: Two, with eight shelves made of ESG safety glass
• Load capacity: Each glass shelf up to 2 kg
• Installation: Quick and secure wall mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VCM Mandosa XXL Hanging Display Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM Wooden Glass Hanging Display Case Wall Display Case Collectors Deco Showcase Mandosa XXL Wooden Glass Hanging Display Case Wall Display Case Collectors Deco Showcase Mandosa XXL black 918631
Display cabinet with two glass doors Wall display case with eight glass shelves Simple and quick assembly of the hanging display case Collector showcase dimensions approx. h. 60 x w. 80 x d. 10 cm ProdSV Hausnummer: 12
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wooden Glass Hanging Display Case Wall Display Case Collectors Deco Showcase Mandosa XXL Wooden Glass Hanging Display Case Wall Display Case Collectors Deco Showcase Mandosa XXL Beech 918630
Display cabinet with two glass doors Wall display case with eight glass shelves Simple and quick assembly of the hanging display case Collector showcase dimensions approx. h. 60 x w. 80 x d. 10 cm Article name: Wandvitrine Mandosa
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wooden Glass Hanging Display Case Wall Display Case Collectible Deco Collector Showcase Mandosa XXL 918631
...
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wooden Glass Hanging Display Case Wall Display Case Collectible Deco Collector Showcase Mandosa XXL 918630
...
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
VCM Wooden Glass Hanging Display Case Wall Display Case Collectors Deco Showcase Mandosa XXL Wooden Glass Hanging Display Case Wall Display Case Collectors Deco Showcase Mandosa XXL White
Display cabinet with two glass doors Wall display case with eight glass shelves Simple and quick assembly of the hanging display case Collector showcase dimensions approx. h. 60 x w. 80 x d. 10 cm Article name: Wandvitrine Mandosa
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Display Cabinet
Material: Wood-based material, melamine-coated
Doors: Two, with eight shelves made of ESG safety glass
Load capacity: Each glass shelf up to 2 kg
Installation: Quick and secure wall mounting

Price History

1M
VCM Mandosa XXL Hanging Display Cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Lowina 95
£107.90
VCM Lowina 95Compare 3 Prices
VCM Lowina 115
£121.90
VCM Lowina 115Compare 3 Prices
VCM Jusa 95
£107.90
VCM Jusa 95Compare 3 Prices
VCM Napoli
£125.90
VCM NapoliCompare 3 Prices
VCM Jusa 115
£121.90
VCM Jusa 115Compare 3 Prices
VCM Sindas
£107.90
VCM SindasCompare 2 Prices
VCM24-de
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel