Inter Link Collecty Display Cabinet 80 x 60 x 9.5 cm

Price History
• Display case
• Material: Wood, melamine-coated, clear glass panels
• Glass doors: 2x sliding
• Dimensions: W x H x D approx. 80 x 60 x 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter Link Collecty Display Cabinet 80 x 60 x 9.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter Link 13 Home Window Simply A31, Natural B01CLJ3OO6
Measures 80 cm x 9.5 cm x 60 cm
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Inter Link Collector's display cabinet, wall shelf, glass display case, wall cabinet, hanging shelf, display case, MDF, white, 80 x 60 x 9.5 cm B01EABSGF0
Hanging display cabinet with four internal shelves with white structure The two sliding glass doors adapt perfectly to the structure of the display cabinet and are impact and scratch-resistant thanks to the laminate structure On the interior shelves, you can place your ornaments or collectibles so that they are always on display thanks to the tempered glass doors, protected from dust Thanks to its simple and modern lines, it is perfect to be placed in any type of environment Measures 60 x 10 x 80 cm
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Inter Link - Collector's Display Cabinet - Hanging Display Case - Wall Shelf - Glass Display Case - Wall Display Case - MDF - Artisan Oak Imitation (80 x 60 x 9.5 cm) Artisario B09PGDPVGM
Design: hanging display case with four inner shelves. In this display case you will find plenty of space to stylishly display your favourite pieces such as model cars, figures or jewellery. The two sliding glass doors adapt perfectly to the structure of the display case. Functionality: Sliding glass doors allow convenient access to collectibles without taking up much space in front of the display case. FLEXIBILITY Adjustable shelves provide flexibility in arranging and displaying collectible items of various sizes. Dimensions: 9.5 x 60 x 80 cm. Material: chipboard, MDF and safety glass. Decoration not included. Installation instructions: pictorial assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Care and cleaning instructions: the product is water resistant and easy to clean. It can be easily wiped clean with a damp cloth and wipe with a dry cloth.
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
Inter Link Collector's display cabinet, wall shelf, glass display case, wall cabinet, hanging shelf, display case, MDF, white, 80 x 60 x 9.5 cm
Hanging display cabinet with four internal shelves with white structure The two sliding glass doors adapt perfectly to the structure of the display cabinet and are impact and scratch-resistant thanks to the laminate structure On the interior shelves, you can place your ornaments or collectibles so that they are always on display thanks to the tempered glass doors, protected from dust Thanks to its simple and modern lines, it is perfect to be placed in any type of environment Measures 60 x 10 x 80 cm
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Inter Link - Collector's Display Cabinet - Hanging Display Case - Wall Shelf - Glass Display Case - Wall Display Case - MDF - Grey/White (80 x 60 x 9.5 cm) Collecty Grey B09PGGGDHK
prodImage
£78.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display case
Material: Wood, melamine-coated, clear glass panels
Glass doors: 2x sliding
Dimensions: W x H x D approx. 80 x 60 x 9.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Inter Link Collecty Display Cabinet 80 x 60 x 9.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Inter Link Collecty Display Cabinet 80 x 60 x 9.5 cm
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel