vidaXL Display cabinet (802750)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Display cabinet (802750)
from £102.99to £150.005 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Display cabinet
• Material: Wood composite, glass
• Features: 3 compartments, 2 doors
• Care: Cleanable with a damp cloth
• Assembly required, wall mounting necessary
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Display cabinet (802750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Vitrine Cabinet Furniture Book Rack Stand Bookshelf Storage Rack Bookcase Office File Cabinet Sideboard Highboard White Engineered Wood 802750
【Versatile Use】: Not just a book cabinet, this easily adaptable shelf serves as a great storage solution for your living room, bedroom, or office space. Keeps your favorite items within reach 【Spacious Storage】: Designed with 3 roomy compartments and 2 doors, this cabinet offers abundant storage space. Perfect for organizing your books, magazines, DVDs, and multimedia devices efficiently 【Elegant Design】: Vitrine Cabinet by vidaXL in classic white, featuring a sleek and tasteful design, adds visual appeal to your home décor. Made of durable engineered wood, it exhibits quality and sturdiness 【Assembly Required】: Comes with detailed instructions for assembly. Includes a wall attachment device for preventing overturning. Please note, screws and plugs for wall installation are not included 【Easy Maintenance】: The vidaXL cabinet is not only practical but also easy to clean. Simply use a damp cloth for routine maintenance. Ensure longevity with proper care
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Vitrine Cabinet White Engineered Wood Book Storage Bookcase Sideboard 802750
This vitrine cabinet, featuring a sleek and classic design, is meant to be a decorative as well as practical addition to your existing home decor. ...
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Vitrine Cabinet Furniture Book Rack Stand Bookshelf Storage Rack Bookcase Office File Cabinet Sideboard Highboard White Engineered Wood
【Versatile Use】: Not just a book cabinet, this easily adaptable shelf serves as a great storage solution for your living room, bedroom, or office space. Keeps your favorite items within reach 【Spacious Storage】: Designed with 3 roomy compartments and 2 doors, this cabinet offers abundant storage space. Perfect for organizing your books, magazines, DVDs, and multimedia devices efficiently 【Elegant Design】: Vitrine Cabinet by vidaXL in classic white, featuring a sleek and tasteful design, adds visual appeal to your home décor. Made of durable engineered wood, it exhibits quality and sturdiness 【Assembly Required】: Comes with detailed instructions for assembly. Includes a wall attachment device for preventing overturning. Please note, screws and plugs for wall installation are not included 【Easy Maintenance】: The vidaXL cabinet is not only practical but also easy to clean. Simply use a damp cloth for routine maintenance. Ensure longevity with proper care
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Vitrine Cabinet White 82.5x30.5x115 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 802750
Vitrine Cabinet White 82.5x30.5x115 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£128.48
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Modern Sideboard Cabinet with Glass Door Vitrine Display Wooden Storage Cupboard 802750
Modern Sideboard Cabinet with Glass Door Vitrine Display Wooden Storage Cupboard, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display cabinet
Material: Wood composite, glass
Features: 3 compartments, 2 doors
Care: Cleanable with a damp cloth
Assembly required, wall mounting necessary

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Display cabinet (802750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Display cabinet (802750)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£128.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel