VCM Vitrosa Display Case 59 x 91.3 cm

Manufacturer: VCM
VCM Vitrosa Display Case 59 x 91.3 cm
from £207.904 offersManufacturer: VCM
• Showcase made of ESG safety glass
• Frame with wood-structure finish
• Sturdy back panel with mirror
• Eight shelves, each supporting up to 2.5 kg
• Quick and secure wall mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Vitrosa Display Case 59 x 91.3 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM Wall Display Cabinet Hanging Glass Display Cabinet Glass Vitrosa Mini Mirror Silver 917715
Hanging display case with eight variable glass shelves Wall display case dimensions: approx. H 91 x W 59 x 18 cm Shelf with glass doors made of tempered safety glass Glass side walls and back panel with mirror Dimensions: H 91 x W 59 x 18 cm
prodImage
£207.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall display cabinet hanging glass display cabinet glass vitrosa mini mirror Wall display cabinet hanging glass display cabinet glass vitrosa mini mirror black 917718
Glass cabinet with glass doors made of robust tempered safety glass Glass display case with 8 variable glass shelves for flexible use Collectible glass display case - ideal for space-saving storage Dimensions: approx. . H 91 x W 59 x D: 18 cm - compact and stylish Lockable: no
prodImage
£207.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
VCM Wall Display Cabinet Hanging Glass Display Cabinet Glass Vitrosa Mini Mirror Beech, 91cm x 59cm x 18cm, Transparent 917714
Glass cabinet H 91 W 59 x T. 18 cm with tempered safety glass door Glass housing with 8 interchangeable glass floors for flexible use Collectible housing with mirror and plenty of glass, ideal for saving space Dimensions: H 91 x W approx. 59 x D. 18 cm. Compact and stylish
prodImage
£207.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall Display Cabinet Hanging Glass Display Cabinet Glass Vitrosa Mini Mirror White - 91 x 59 x 18 cm - Living Room 917717
Optional accessories: The display case can be complemented by the LED lighting "VCM Leuchto" and the "VCM Sicha" lock. Manufacturer address: Ersteiner Straße 12, D-79346 Endingen Width cm (Gleitkommazahl): 59.0 Safety instructions: In order to avoid any bodily harm, animal or material, the furniture must be securely mounted/fixed to the wall. Incorrect assembly may result in injury. Use only fittings suitable for the wall. If you have any questions about the appropriate mounting material, please contact a specialist company. The product is not a toy, as children and pets could hurt themselves or other people. Keep mounting materials and accessories away from children and pets to avoid any risk of injury or even choking. Box contents: 1 x wall display case
prodImage
£207.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Showcase made of ESG safety glass
Frame with wood-structure finish
Sturdy back panel with mirror
Eight shelves, each supporting up to 2.5 kg
Quick and secure wall mounting

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Vitrosa Display Case 59 x 91.3 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Jusa 115
£121.90
VCM Jusa 115Compare 3 Prices
VCM Lowina 95
£107.90
VCM Lowina 95Compare 3 Prices
VCM Lowina 115
£121.90
VCM Lowina 115Compare 3 Prices
VCM Jusa 95
£107.90
VCM Jusa 95Compare 3 Prices
VCM Napoli
£125.90
VCM NapoliCompare 3 Prices
VCM Sindas
£107.90
VCM SindasCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel