vidaXL Display cabinet (802759)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Display cabinet (802759)
from £162.99to £201.983 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Display Cabinet
• Material: Engineered Wood
• Features: 4 Compartments, 2 Doors
• Use: Storage for Books, DVDs, Decorative Items
• Care: Easy to Clean with a Damp Cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Display cabinet (802759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Vitrine Cabinet White Engineered Wood Bookcase Storage Unit Furniture 802759
This vitrine cabinet, featuring a sleek and classic design, is meant to be a decorative as well as practical addition to your existing home decor.
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Vitrine Cabinet Book Stand Rack Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL 802759
Vitrine Cabinet Book Stand Rack Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Other Storage Solutions
prodImage
£195.59
Shipping: Free
Vitrine Cabinet White 82.5x30.5x150 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 802759
Vitrine Cabinet White 82.5x30.5x150 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£201.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display Cabinet
Material: Engineered Wood
Features: 4 Compartments, 2 Doors
Use: Storage for Books, DVDs, Decorative Items
Care: Easy to Clean with a Damp Cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Display cabinet (802759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Display cabinet (802759)
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£195.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£201.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel