vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834969)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834969)
from £51.99to £64.193 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• LED mirror cabinet
• Material: wood composite, acrylic
• Lighting: RGB LED with various settings
• Storage: 2 shelves for cosmetic items
• Installation: Easy wall mounting with brackets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834969)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL 834969
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Mirrors
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
(brown oak) vidaXL LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture
AddatouchofaestheticallypleasingappearancewiththisLEDmirrorcabinet,whichisperfectlysuitableforyourbathroom! ...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Brown Oak 90x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL 834969
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Brown Oak 90x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED mirror cabinet
Material: wood composite, acrylic
Lighting: RGB LED with various settings
Storage: 2 shelves for cosmetic items
Installation: Easy wall mounting with brackets

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834969)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834969)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel