vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834951)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834951)
from £52.99to £65.453 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• LED mirror cabinet made of wood composite in smoked oak
• RGB LED lighting with various setting options
• Easy wall mounting with included brackets
• 2 shelves for generous storage space
• Material: wood composite, acrylic
• Dimensions: 80 x 12 x 45 cm
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(smoked oak) vidaXL LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture
AddatouchofaestheticallypleasingappearancewiththisLEDmirrorcabinet,whichisperfectlysuitableforyourbathroom! ...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL 834951
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Smoked Oak 80x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL 834951
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Smoked Oak 80x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED mirror cabinet made of wood composite in smoked oak
RGB LED lighting with various setting options
Easy wall mounting with included brackets
2 shelves for generous storage space
Material: wood composite, acrylic
Dimensions: 80 x 12 x 45 cm
Assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834951)
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel