Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cm

Price History
• Material: Chipboard with melamine resin coating
• Dimensions: Width 65 cm, Height 78 cm, Depth 65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vicco Dining table Repose, White, 65 x 65 cm, suitable as a space-saving single table for small rooms AA4066731047901
Our "Repose" dining room table is a good choice for any household. Its optimal design and the joy of use make it universally applicable. Our dining room table is a universal piece of furniture with an ergonomic design and stable, high base for a comfortable sitting position during meals. DIMENSIONS: The small kitchen table has a width of 65 cm, a height of 78 cm and a depth of 65 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The table for a small kitchen is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating SCOPE OF DELIVERY: dining table, assembly instructions, assembly material (decoration not included)
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dining table Repose, Sonoma, 65 x 65 cm, suitable as a space-saving single table for small rooms AA4066731047925
Our "Repose" dining room table is a good choice for any household. Its optimal design and the joy of use make it universally applicable. Our dining room table is a universal piece of furniture with an ergonomic design and stable, high base for a comfortable sitting position during meals. DIMENSIONS: The small kitchen table has a width of 65 cm, a height of 78 cm and a depth of 65 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The table for a small kitchen is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating SCOPE OF DELIVERY: dining table, assembly instructions, assembly material (decoration not included)
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dining table Repose, White, 65 x 65 cm AA4066731047901
Our "Repose" dining room table is a good choice for any household. Its optimal design and the joy of use make it universally applicable. Our dining room table is a universal piece of furniture with an ergonomic design and stable, high base for a comfortable sitting position during meals. DIMENSIONS: The small kitchen table has a width of 65 cm, a height of 78 cm and a depth of 65 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The table for a small kitchen is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating SCOPE OF DELIVERY: dining table, assembly instructions, assembly material (decoration not included)
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dining table Repose, Concrete, 65 x 65 cm, suitable as a space-saving single table for small rooms AA4066731047918
Our "Repose" dining room table is a good choice for any household. Its optimal design and the joy of use make it universally applicable. Our dining room table is a universal piece of furniture with an ergonomic design and stable, high base for a comfortable sitting position during meals. DIMENSIONS: The small kitchen table has a width of 65 cm, a height of 78 cm and a depth of 65 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The table for a small kitchen is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating SCOPE OF DELIVERY: dining table, assembly instructions, assembly material (decoration not included)
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Dining table Repose, Anthracite, 65 x 65 cm, suitable as a space-saving single table for small rooms AA4066731047260
Our "Repose" dining room table is a good choice for any household. Its optimal design and the joy of use make it universally applicable. Our dining room table is a universal piece of furniture with an ergonomic design and stable, high base for a comfortable sitting position during meals. DIMENSIONS: The small kitchen table has a width of 65 cm, a height of 78 cm and a depth of 65 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The table for a small kitchen is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating SCOPE OF DELIVERY: dining table, assembly instructions, assembly material (decoration not included)
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Chipboard with melamine resin coating
Dimensions: Width 65 cm, Height 78 cm, Depth 65 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vicco

Vicco Elias 360° Coffee Table
£113.90
Vicco Elias 360° Coffee TableCompare 1 Prices
Vicco Laine Corner Shelf
£284.90
Vicco Laine Corner ShelfCompare 1 Prices
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cm
£373.90
Vicco Berdi Desk 110 x 45 cmCompare 6 Prices
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror Cabinet
£73.90
Vicco Mila Bathroom Mirror CabinetCompare 2 Prices
Vicco Ewert dining table 65 x 65 cm
ok-living
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
ok-living
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
ok-living
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
ok-living
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel