Vicco Ilias bathroom vanity cabinet 60 x 60.8 cm

Manufacturer: Vicco
Vicco Ilias bathroom vanity cabinet 60 x 60.8 cm
from £101.90to £115.905 offersManufacturer: Vicco
• Bathroom vanity cabinet
• Material: Particleboard with melamine resin coating
• Storage space: hinged door and three drawers
• Siphon cutout: yes
• Dimensions: width 60 cm, depth 33 cm, height 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Ilias bathroom vanity cabinet 60 x 60.8 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vicco Sink base cabinet Ilias, Concrete, 60 x 60.8 cm, with siphon cut-out for installation on washbasin AA4066731203017
Easy to clean and melamine coated surface makes our vanity cabinet Ilias ideal for your bathroom. This vanity unit with drawers features a wing door and three drawers, along with a recess for a siphon. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom base cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 60 cm, Height: 60,8 cm, Depth: 33 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin base cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Sink base cabinet Ilias, Sonoma, 60 x 60.8 cm, with siphon cut-out for installation on washbasin AA4066731203000
Easy to clean and melamine coated surface makes our vanity cabinet Ilias ideal for your bathroom. This vanity unit with drawers features a wing door and three drawers, along with a recess for a siphon. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom base cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 60 cm, Height: 60,8 cm, Depth: 33 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin base cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£113.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vicco Sink base cabinet Ilias, White High Gloss, 60 x 60.8 cm, with siphon cut-out for installation on washbasin AA4066731255511
Easy to clean and melamine coated surface makes our vanity cabinet Ilias ideal for your bathroom. This vanity unit with drawers features a wing door and three drawers, along with a recess for a siphon. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom base cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 60 cm, Height: 60,8 cm, Depth: 33 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin base cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Sink base cabinet Ilias, White, 60 x 60.8 cm, with siphon cut-out for installation on washbasin AA4066731202997
Easy to clean and melamine coated surface makes our vanity cabinet Ilias ideal for your bathroom. This vanity unit with drawers features a wing door and three drawers, along with a recess for a siphon. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom base cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 60 cm, Height: 60,8 cm, Depth: 33 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin base cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Sink base cabinet Ilias, Goldkraft oak, 60 x 60.8 cm, with siphon cut-out for installation on washbasin AA4066731026173
Easy to clean and melamine coated surface makes our vanity cabinet Ilias ideal for your bathroom. This vanity unit with drawers features a wing door and three drawers, along with a recess for a siphon. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom base cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 60 cm, Height: 60,8 cm, Depth: 33 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin base cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathroom vanity cabinet
Material: Particleboard with melamine resin coating
Storage space: hinged door and three drawers
Siphon cutout: yes
Dimensions: width 60 cm, depth 33 cm, height 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Ilias bathroom vanity cabinet 60 x 60.8 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel