vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (804184)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (804184)
from £55.99to £70.265 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bathroom vanity cabinet
• Material: Wood composite
• Storage space: 1 compartment and 3 drawers
• Easy to maintain: Smooth surface, easy to clean
• Safety: Included wall mount to prevent tipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (804184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL White Engineered Wood Sink Cabinet - Bathroom Cupboard with 3 Drawers, 1 Compartment, 63x30x54 cm | 804184
Transform your bathroom with a clean, modern focal point and practical storage. The vidaXL Sink Cabinet in white provides a striking, tidy...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sink Cabinet White Engineered Wood Bathroom Cupboard Storage Organiser 804184
【Sturdy Construction】: Crafted from durable engineered wood for a stable and robust bathroom cabinet that withstands daily use 【Sleek Design】: Modern white finish with clean lines, effortlessly blending into various bathroom decors for a tidy appearance 【Ample Storage】: Features 1 compartment and 3 drawers, offering a variety of storage options for toiletries and bathroom essentials 【Easy Maintenance】: The smooth surface is simple to clean with a damp cloth, allowing for hassle-free upkeep of the bathroom cupboard 【Functional Size】: Measuring 63 x 30 x 54 cm, this sink cabinet fits comfortably in small to medium-sized bathrooms without compromising space
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Sink Cabinet Bathroom Storage Cupboard Vanity Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL 804188
Sink Cabinet Bathroom Storage Cupboard Vanity Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Sink Cabinet White 63x30x54 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 804184
Sink Cabinet White 63x30x54 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£70.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Sink cabinet White 63x30x54 cm Engineered Wood Bathroom Storage, Hole Top Plus
Sink cabinet White 63x30x54 cm Engineered Wood Bathroom Storage, Hole Top Plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Cabinets
prodImage
£70.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Product Details
Bathroom vanity cabinet
Material: Wood composite
Storage space: 1 compartment and 3 drawers
Easy to maintain: Smooth surface, easy to clean
Safety: Included wall mount to prevent tipping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (804184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bathroom vanity cabinet (804184)
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£70.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel